Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Aanvang Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 09-06-2016 19:00 Nieuwe C Beek Vooruit C2 ,
V 09-06-2016 19:00 Nieuwe D Beek vooruit D2 Oomen, Gerwin
V 08-06-2016 19:30 Nieuwe C Beek vooruit C1 Verwijmeren, Quinten
V 08-06-2016 19:00 Sc 't Zand E1 Nieuwe E
V 08-06-2016 19:00 Sc 't Zand E2 Nieuwe E
V 07-06-2016 20:00 Nieuwe A Beek vooruit A1 Hermans, Stan
V 07-06-2016 19:30 Nieuwe B Beek vooruit B1 ,
V 07-06-2016 19:00 Nieuwe D Beek vooruit D1 Verwijmeren, Quinten
V 06-06-2016 20:00 Nieuwe A Unitas'30 A4 Nagtegaal, Tim
V 06-06-2016 19:30 Nieuwe B Beek vooruit B2 Verwijmeren, Quinten
V 06-06-2016 18:30 Nieuwe E Sc 't Zand E3 Verhoeven, Martijn
V 06-06-2016 18:30 Nieuwe E Sc 't Zand O10 ,
T 05-06-2016 09:00 Audacia Unitas'30 D6
T 04-06-2016 12:00 Woudrichem Unitas'30 Dames 1
B 04-06-2016 14:00 Heer Arendskerke A1 ZA Unitas'30 A2 2-2
T 04-06-2016 10:30 SV Reeshof Unitas'30 B1
T 04-06-2016 09:30 Flakkee Unitas'30 C2
T 04-06-2016 10:00 Woudrichem Unitas'30 ME3
T 04-06-2016 09:00 DVV'09 Unitas'30 MD1
T 04-06-2016 13:45 DVV'09 Unitas'30 MB1
B 04-06-2016 15:00 Veere D1 ZA Unitas'30 D3 0-4
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E7 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 13:45 Unitas'30 E2 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E8 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E9 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 13:45 Unitas'30 E4 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E3 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 13:45 Unitas'30 E1 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E5 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E6 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E10 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E11 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E12 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E13 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E14 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 13:45 Unitas'30 O10 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 13:15 TSV Gudok Unitas'30 F4
T 04-06-2016 09:30 Beek Vooruit Unitas'30 F3
T 04-06-2016 13:00 NSVV Unitas'30 F13
T 04-06-2016 09:30 Beek Vooruit Unitas'30 F14
T 04-06-2016 n.n.b. Gudok/Kogelvangers Bayern München
T 04-06-2016 n.n.b. Gudok/Kogelvangers Manchester United
T 04-06-2016 n.n.b. Gudok/Kogelvangers Liverpool FC
T 04-06-2016 n.n.b. Gudok/Kogelvangers Juventus
T 04-06-2016 n.n.b. Gudok/Kogelvangers Real Madrid
C 02-06-2016 19:30 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Dubbeldam Loontjens, J.P.M. 1-1
C 29-05-2016 14:30 Internos 1 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Souwen, R.A.H.J. 4-1
T 29-05-2016 13:30 SV Reeshof Unitas'30 C3
T 29-05-2016 09:30 WSC Unitas'30 C1
T 29-05-2016 10:00 Rijen Unitas'30 C6
T 29-05-2016 10:30 DSE Unitas'30 MB1
T 29-05-2016 08:45 Hilvaria Unitas'30 D2
T 29-05-2016 09:00 SV Reeshof Unitas'30 D3
T 29-05-2016 09:00 SV Reeshof Unitas'30 D8
T 29-05-2016 13:30 TSC Unitas'30 E1
T 29-05-2016 11:00 Unitas'59 Unitas'30 O10
T 29-05-2016 09:30 DSE Liverpool FC
T 29-05-2016 09:30 DSE Real Madrid
T 29-05-2016 09:30 DSE Juventus
T 29-05-2016 09:30 DSE Manchester United
T 28-05-2016 09:00 Kapelle Unitas'30 O14
T 28-05-2016 13:00 Groen Wit Unitas'30 C4
T 28-05-2016 09:00 Jonge Spartaan Unitas'30 ME1
T 28-05-2016 13:00 VVR Unitas'30 ME2
T 28-05-2016 09:30 Neo'25 Unitas'30 MA1
T 28-05-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 D1 Unitas'30 ,… (+3)
T 28-05-2016 12:45 DSE Unitas'30 D4
T 28-05-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 O12 Unitas'30 Oomen, Gerwin… (+2)
T 28-05-2016 09:40 DSE Unitas'30 E7
T 28-05-2016 14:15 Steenbergen Unitas'30 E2
T 28-05-2016 09:40 DSE Unitas'30 E4
T 28-05-2016 10:30 Reeshof Unitas'30 E10
T 28-05-2016 09:40 DSE Unitas'30 E14
T 28-05-2016 08:30 DSE Unitas'30 F8
T 28-05-2016 09:00 OJC Rosmalen Unitas'30 F1
T 28-05-2016 13:20 Strijen Unitas'30 F9
T 28-05-2016 09:00 XerxesDZB Unitas'30 F5
T 28-05-2016 10:00 RKTVV Unitas'30 F7
T 28-05-2016 09:00 XerxesDZB Unitas'30 F2
T 28-05-2016 09:00 Woudrichem Unitas'30 F6
T 28-05-2016 10:00 Reeshof Unitas'30 F10
T 28-05-2016 09:00 XerxesDZB Unitas'30 F12
T 28-05-2016 09:30 VVGZ Unitas'30 F15
T 28-05-2016 13:00 NSVV Unitas'30 F17
T 27-05-2016 18:15 DSE Unitas'30 A2
T 27-05-2016 18:30 Oisterwijk Unitas'30 MD2
T 27-05-2016 18:45 VVR Unitas'30 MC1
T 27-05-2016 18:30 Boeimeer Unitas'30 D9
T 27-05-2016 18:30 Boeimeer Unitas'30 D7
T 27-05-2016 18:30 Boeimeer Unitas'30 D5
C 26-05-2016 19:30 Oosterhout 1 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Briene, G.H. 1-2
V 25-05-2016 18:30 Unitas'30 D1 Nac Breda D2
T 23-05-2016 19:30 Unitas'30 C1 Roosendaal C1
C 22-05-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Oosterhout 1 Uitterhoeve, L.J. 1-1
T 22-05-2016 09:30 Bayern München Unitas'30 Verhoeven, Martijn
T 22-05-2016 09:30 Paris Saint Germain Unitas'30 Dartel, Finn van
T 22-05-2016 09:30 Juventus Unitas'30 Safak, Canpolat
T 22-05-2016 09:30 Chelsea Unitas'30 Ham, Rick van… (+1)
T 22-05-2016 09:30 Real Madrid Unitas'30 Moss, Tim
T 22-05-2016 09:30 Manchester United Unitas'30 Schenkel, Rodin
Volgende

  Datum Aanvang Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 02-06-2016 19:30 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Dubbeldam Loontjens, J.P.M. 1-1
C 29-05-2016 14:30 Internos 1 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Souwen, R.A.H.J. 4-1
C 26-05-2016 19:30 Oosterhout 1 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Briene, G.H. 1-2
C 22-05-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Oosterhout 1 Uitterhoeve, L.J. 1-1
C 21-05-2016 09:45 Unitas'30 C1 Emplina C1 Voorst, Y.J. van 3-2
C 21-05-2016 11:00 WODAN C1 Unitas'30 C1 Saris, J.C.C. 5-1
C 16-05-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Ria W 1 Blotevogel, E. 11-0
C 14-05-2016 14:00 Unitas'30 A3 Noordhoek A1 Luijt, Joep van 2-3
C 14-05-2016 14:00 Unitas'30 D6 Halsteren D5 Weert, C. de 9-2
C 14-05-2016 afgelast Unitas'30 E2 Tholense Boys E1
C 12-05-2016 19:00 JEKA 3 Unitas'30 Zondag 2 Gerrits, M.P. 2-1
C 11-05-2016 19:00 JEKA O14-1 Unitas'30 O14 Boukens, J.M. 1-1
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Unitas'30 Zondag 6 SC Kruisland 4 , 0-4
C 08-05-2016 12:00 IFC 3 Unitas'30 Zondag 3 Bachau, H. 4-0
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Wernhout 5 Unitas'30 Zondag 7 Boomaerts, F. 4-0
C 08-05-2016 14:30 Luctor'88 1 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Michielsen, H.C.A. 0-4
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Sprundel 5 Unitas'30 Zondag 4 Dyk, G.D. van 1-7
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Unitas'30 Zondag 5 OVV'67 4 Luijt, Joep van 5-1
C 08-05-2016 10:00 HZ'75 VR1 Unitas'30 Dames 1 Quaytaal, C 4-0
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 1 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 1 Wijnings, R.A.J. 1-4
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Oosterhout 6 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 3 Smits, JR 3-0
C 07-05-2016 15:00 Zundert 2 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 4 Berg, P. van den 7-1
C 07-05-2016 12:45 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 2 Zwaluwe 5 , 0-2
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 A1 RCS A1 Cetin, B.B. 7-1
C 07-05-2016 11:00 Unitas'30 B1 Zeelandia Middelb. B1 Pantekoek, J. 3-0
C 07-05-2016 12:30 Unitas'30 O14 ODC O14-1 Hermans, Stan 2-1
C 07-05-2016 12:00 RCS C1 Unitas'30 C1 Sinke, J. 2-4
C 07-05-2016 13:00 GSBW MA1 Unitas'30 MA1 Donnelly, A. 6-2
C 07-05-2016 09:45 Unitas'30 F16 DIA MF1 Beers, Daan van 12-0
C 07-05-2016 09:00 SC Gastel D3 Unitas'30 D6 Brinke, E ten 9-0
C 07-05-2016 10:45 Unitas'30 D5 MOC'17 D5 Sprenkels, Robin 6-1
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 D1 JEKA D1 , 7-2
C 07-05-2016 11:45 Boeimeer O12-1 Unitas'30 O12 Hellenthal, M. 2-2
C 07-05-2016 10:00 DESK E2 Unitas'30 O10 1-2
C 07-05-2016 10:00 SC 't Zand F3 Unitas'30 F4 2-4
C 02-05-2016 20:00 Unitas'30 A2 Cluzona A1 Reijne, Ties 3-2
C 01-05-2016 10:30 Unitas'30 Zondag 3 JEKA 6 Luijt, Joep van 4-2
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Unitas'30 Zondag 7 DSE 5 Pijper, A.P. de 2-0
C 01-05-2016 14:30 Terneuzen 1 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Vos, P.F. de 0-1
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Roosendaal 2 Unitas'30 Zondag 2 Alders, P.J.M. 5-0
C 01-05-2016 12:15 Unitas'30 Zondag 4 Roosendaal 10 , 7-1
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Baronie 6 Unitas'30 Zondag 5 Willekens, F. 2-1
C 01-05-2016 10:00 BSC 8 Unitas'30 Zondag 6 Gose, J. 10-1
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Unitas'30 Dames 1 SVC VR1 Nagtegaal, Tim 5-0
C 30-04-2016 14:30 SCO/TOFS 1 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 1 Priest, J. 3-1
C 30-04-2016 14:30 DHV 2 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 2 Haazer, A.M. 9-6
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 3 Rood Wit W 2 , 2-4
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 4 The Gunners 6 Hermans, Stan 0-3
C 30-04-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 B1 Beek Vooruit B1 Reuvers, M 2-5
C 30-04-2016 12:30 Unitas'30 O14 MOC'17 O14-1 Reijne, Ties 7-2
C 30-04-2016 13:00 Prinsenland F5M Unitas'30 F16 1-3
C 30-04-2016 10:00 Boeimeer D2 Unitas'30 D3 Vetter, R.R.A.J. de 7-0
C 30-04-2016 09:30 Oranje Blauw'14 D1 Unitas'30 D5 Holst, J. van 1-4
C 30-04-2016 10:45 Unitas'30 D6 Nieuw Borgvliet D2 Nagtegaal, Tim 1-4
C 30-04-2016 12:45 SC 't Zand O12G Unitas'30 O12 Boxtel, H.C. van 0-0
C 30-04-2016 10:45 JEKA O10-1 Unitas'30 O10 3-1
C 30-04-2016 09:00 Kogelvangers F4 Unitas'30 F7 2-1
C 24-04-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 BSC 1 Martens, P.L. 1-1
C 24-04-2016 11:30 Unitas'30 Zondag 2 Haarsteeg 2 Henrietta, H.M. 0-1
C 23-04-2016 16:30 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 1 DVO'60 1 Meerkerk, H. van 1-4
C 23-04-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 2 VOV 1 Geeve, Wilbert 3-1
C 23-04-2016 vervallen TVC Breda 6 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 3
C 23-04-2016 15:30 Hoeven A2 Unitas'30 A3 Roks, F. 3-2
C 23-04-2016 14:00 Unitas'30 A1 SC Gastel A1 Kersten, R.L. 1-5
C 23-04-2016 11:00 DVO'60 B3 Unitas'30 B3 Hartog, H.J. 0-10
C 23-04-2016 13:00 RBC B1 Unitas'30 B1 Laet, F. de 3-0
C 23-04-2016 vervallen FC Bergen B1 Unitas'30 B2
C 23-04-2016 14:45 Unitas'30 B4 Schijf B1 Hof, D.J.P.M. van 't 4-1
C 23-04-2016 13:35 Groen Wit C3 Unitas'30 C6 Willekens, Q. 3-1
C 23-04-2016 11:00 Madese Boys C2 Unitas'30 C2 Zomeren, B.H.F. van 2-2
C 23-04-2016 13:00 Taxandria O14-1 Unitas'30 O14 Rijksen, E. 4-1
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Bavel C3 Unitas'30 C4 Frijters, F.M. 4-3
C 23-04-2016 10:15 Unitas'30 C5 Beek Vooruit C6 , 8-4
C 23-04-2016 12:45 Unitas'30 C3 NVS C2 Reijne, Ties 3-5
C 23-04-2016 12:00 Unitas'30 C1 Steenbergen C1 Nuij, S.L.E. 3-2
C 23-04-2016 10:45 Unitas'30 ME2 TSC ME1 , 0-1
C 23-04-2016 13:15 Unitas'30 MD2 SCO/TOFS MD1 , 1-7
C 23-04-2016 14:45 Unitas'30 MB1 Viola MB1 Hermans, Stan 1-6
C 23-04-2016 13:45 Unitas'30 MD1 Gesta MD1 Bon, Jetske 0-2
C 23-04-2016 12:00 Unitas'30 ME1 Madese Boys ME1 Bon, Jetske 4-5
C 23-04-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 ME3 Wernhout ME1 Broek, Luuk van den 5-1
C 23-04-2016 12:15 Unitas'30 MC1 Prinsenland MC1 Oomen, Gerwin 1-3
C 23-04-2016 09:45 Unitas'30 F16 Gloria UC F5M , 6-0
C 23-04-2016 09:45 Hoeven D3 Unitas'30 D9 Venneman, H.S. 8-2
C 23-04-2016 12:00 Unitas'30 D4 Roosendaal D4 Sprenkels, Robin 4-0
C 23-04-2016 10:30 ST TPO/VOV D1 Unitas'30 D5 Ridder, J. den 1-6
C 23-04-2016 09:00 DSE D2 Unitas'30 D8 Schouw, Demian 2-3
C 23-04-2016 11:15 SC 't Zand D1G Unitas'30 D1 Kock, A.A.M.M. de 0-5
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Unitas'30 D3 Zwaluwe D1 , 3-1
C 23-04-2016 10:15 Unitas'30 D6 Virtus D5 Machielse, Jan 6-1
C 23-04-2016 08:45 Internos D4 Unitas'30 D7 Bennacer, M. 12-2
C 23-04-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 D2 Seolto D1 , 1-2
C 23-04-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 E9 Cluzona E4 Kokke, Tijn 4-1
C 23-04-2016 10:45 Waspik E3 Unitas'30 E8 2-6
C 23-04-2016 11:00 Unitas'30 E1 JEKA E1 Broek, Lonneke van den 0-7
C 23-04-2016 08:45 Moerse Boys E1 Unitas'30 E4 7-0
C 23-04-2016 10:30 Rijen E3 Unitas'30 E3 6-5
C 23-04-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 E5 Baronie E7 , 10-2
C 23-04-2016 10:30 Cluzona E2 Unitas'30 E6 4-9
C 23-04-2016 13:15 Unitas'30 E7 Cluzona E3 , 1-3
Volgende

  Datum Aanvang Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 04-06-2016 14:00 Heer Arendskerke A1 ZA Unitas'30 A2 2-2
B 04-06-2016 15:00 Veere D1 ZA Unitas'30 D3 0-4
B 21-05-2016 11:00 Unitas'30 MC1 HMVV MC1 ZA , 1-2
B 18-05-2016 18:30 Kogelvangers F2G ZA Unitas'30 F7 4-3
B 16-05-2016 12:00 SC Welberg 2 ZO Unitas'30 Zondag 7 Minderhout, M.M. van 4-0
B 14-05-2016 15:00 DVO'60 A1 ZA Unitas'30 A2 Ridder, C.A. den 3-4
B 11-05-2016 19:00 Almkerk MC1 ZA Unitas'30 MC1 Berg, S vd 4-5
B 28-04-2016 18:30 Unitas'30 D3 Unitas'30 O12-1 ZA , 0-0
B 20-04-2016 19:00 Unitas'30 C1 TSC C1 ZA Boomaars, D. 0-1
B 09-04-2016 10:00 SKNWK D1 ZA Unitas'30 O12 Siereveld, J. 1-2
B 04-04-2016 19:00 Unitas'30 D3 Roosendaal O12-1 ZA Reijne, Ties 2-1
B 29-03-2016 19:00 SPS E1G ZA Unitas'30 O10
B 26-03-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 A2 MOC'17 A4 ZA Hermans, Stan 2-2
B 26-03-2016 13:00 MOC'17 C1 ZA Unitas'30 C1 Cetin, B.B. 4-4
B 26-03-2016 12:30 Unitas'30 MC1 Prinsenland MC1 ZA Verwijmeren, Quinten 3-1
B 26-03-2016 09:45 NVS F2 ZA Unitas'30 F7 0-2
B 28-02-2016 10:00 NSV 4 ZO Unitas'30 Zondag 7 Bartelen, J.J. 2-4
B 27-02-2016 10:00 De Fendert C1 ZA Unitas'30 O14 Jong, L.N.M. de 4-1
B 27-02-2016 09:00 Hilvaria ME1 ZA Unitas'30 ME1 5-3
B 27-02-2016 12:45 Chaam MC1 ZA Unitas'30 MC1 Bogers, H.J.L. 0-2
B 30-01-2016 14:45 Unitas'30 C1 Virtus C1 ZA Vereggen, G.C.J.M. 2-1
B 16-01-2016 13:00 Unitas'30 D4 Roosendaal O12-1 ZA Lauwen, Richard 0-3
B 16-01-2016 10:15 Roosendaal D5 ZA Unitas'30 D3 Leus, D. 0-4
B 16-01-2016 11:00 Unitas'30 O12 Nieuw Borgvliet D1 ZA Oomen, G. 5-2
B 16-01-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 E7 SC Gastel E3 ZA , 0-1
B 16-01-2016 08:30 MOC'17 E2 ZA Unitas'30 O10 1-4
B 16-01-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 F6 Roosendaal F3 ZA , 1-6
B 19-12-2015 12:45 Sprundel B2 ZA Unitas'30 B3 Peer, J.F.A. van 3-1
B 19-12-2015 14:30 BSC B2 ZA Unitas'30 B2 Albers, M. 11-1
B 19-12-2015 10:45 Unitas'30 D3 SC Gastel D2 ZA Machielse, Jan 4-2
B 13-12-2015 10:00 Unitas'30 Zondag 7 SC Kruisland 3 ZO Pijper, A.P. de 4-1
B 12-12-2015 09:30 Unitas'30 ME1 Madese Boys ME1 ZA Bon, Jetske 3-1
B 12-12-2015 10:30 Terheijden MC1 ZA Unitas'30 MC2 Lokate, M. 8-1
B 12-12-2015 10:30 Kogelvangers D2G ZA Unitas'30 D4 Nieuwdorp, B. 1-5
B 12-12-2015 08:30 Unitas'30 F6 RSV F2 ZA Forsten, Ricardo 5-3
B 12-12-2015 09:00 Roosendaal F7 ZA Unitas'30 F7 2-6
B 05-12-2015 10:30 Seolto A2 ZA Unitas'30 A2 Broekhoven, B.P.W.M. van 1-1
B 05-12-2015 12:45 Unitas'30 C4 Victoria'03 C2 ZA Nagtegaal, Tim 2-3
B 05-12-2015 11:00 Cluzona MC1 ZA Unitas'30 MC1 Viets, R. 1-2
B 05-12-2015 15:00 Beek Vooruit MB1 ZA Unitas'30 MB1 Wolven, J van 2-2
B 05-12-2015 10:45 Unitas'30 D5 Cluzona D2 ZA , 0-3
B 05-12-2015 10:15 Roosendaal O12-1 ZA Unitas'30 D2 Schouwenaars, B. 5-0
B 05-12-2015 10:00 De Fendert D2 ZA Unitas'30 O12 Brouwer, F.G. 1-4
B 05-12-2015 10:15 Roosendaal E8 ZA Unitas'30 E8 4-2
B 05-12-2015 09:30 Unitas'30 E1 Roosendaal E1 ZA Weert, Yanick de 4-7
B 05-12-2015 09:30 Prinsenland E3 ZA Unitas'30 E7 0-3
B 05-12-2015 09:15 Unitas'30 E10 Victoria'03 E4 ZA , 0-7
B 05-12-2015 09:15 Unitas'30 O10 Roosendaal E3 ZA , 3-2
B 22-11-2015 10:00 Unitas'30 Zondag 7 Sprundel 4 ZO Endhoven, Mario van 2-1
B 21-11-2015 10:00 Baronie C2 ZA Unitas'30 C1 Sayim, C. 3-8
B 21-11-2015 11:30 Halsteren D1 ZA Unitas'30 D1 Loon, J. van 4-2
B 17-11-2015 20:00 Unitas'30 A1 Kloetinge A1 ZA Boomaars, D. 1-2
B 11-11-2015 19:00 Wernhout ME1 ZA Unitas'30 ME2 1-0
B 04-11-2015 14:00 Unitas'30 F15 Noordhoek F1 ZA 2-2
B 03-11-2015 19:30 Virtus MC1 ZA Unitas'30 MC2 Berg, B. v.d. 5-1
B 31-10-2015 09:00 Unitas'30 E5 ST TPO/VOV E1 ZA , 13-1
B 24-10-2015 15:30 RBC A1 ZA Unitas'30 A1 Boessen, C.S.P. 0-4
B 24-10-2015 14:45 Unitas'30 A2 Internos A2 ZA Reijne, Ties 6-0
B 24-10-2015 15:30 Hoeven A2 ZA Unitas'30 A3 Bemt, J.P.C van den 4-7
B 24-10-2015 14:15 Unitas'30 B1 Baronie B2 ZA Rookhuizen, J.B. van 1-8
B 24-10-2015 11:00 ST TPO/VOV B1 ZA Unitas'30 B2 Ginneke, R.J. van 0-4
B 24-10-2015 13:00 HZ'75 B1 ZA Unitas'30 B4 Buijs, A.J. 3-6
B 24-10-2015 12:30 Unitas'30 B3 Internos B4 ZA Luijt, Joep van 5-0
B 24-10-2015 14:00 Unitas'30 O14 Internos C2 ZA Hermans, Stan 3-1
B 24-10-2015 13:15 Hoeven C2 ZA Unitas'30 C6 Huijskens, J.G.C. 6-0
B 24-10-2015 10:30 Klundert C1 ZA Unitas'30 C3 Wingerden, N.C.P. van 10-1
B 24-10-2015 10:30 DSE C2 ZA Unitas'30 C5 Brood, A.E. 6-1
B 24-10-2015 11:15 Unitas'30 C2 Internos C3 ZA , 2-3
B 24-10-2015 10:00 MZC'11 C1 ZA Unitas'30 C1 Geense, I.P. 4-5
B 24-10-2015 12:00 Unitas'30 MC1 Baronie MC2 ZA , 3-0
B 24-10-2015 09:45 Unitas'30 ME2 SC Welberg ME2 ZA Horsten, Niels 3-0
B 24-10-2015 08:30 Unitas'30 ME3 Madese Boys ME1 ZA , 3-2
B 24-10-2015 15:00 DIA MD1 ZA Unitas'30 MD1 Klaasen, J. 17-0
B 24-10-2015 14:30 Rijen MD1 ZA Unitas'30 MD2 Heikamp, L. 9-0
B 24-10-2015 10:15 WDS'19 MB1 ZA Unitas'30 MB1 Domenie, M.D.A. 1-7
B 24-10-2015 11:00 Unitas'30 ME1 TSC ME1 ZA , 7-1
B 24-10-2015 15:00 Unitas'30 MA1 VVR MA1 ZA Nagtegaal, Tim 3-3
B 24-10-2015 08:30 Unitas'30 F16 Hoeven F3 ZA Witteveen, Kevin 0-8
B 24-10-2015 08:45 Zwaluwe D1 ZA Unitas'30 D4 Kroon, R.M. 0-8
B 24-10-2015 10:15 Unitas'30 D5 Seolto D2 ZA Steen, B. vd 2-2
B 24-10-2015 08:30 Unitas'30 D6 Hoeven D3 ZA , 3-0
B 24-10-2015 12:15 Unitas'30 D7 Klundert D2 ZA Nagtegaal, Tim 1-21
B 24-10-2015 12:45 Terneuzen D1 ZA Unitas'30 D1 Meyer, P.J. de 0-4
B 24-10-2015 08:30 Unitas'30 D9 DSE D2 ZA Bon, Jetske 2-4
B 24-10-2015 11:00 RSV D2 ZA Unitas'30 D8 Peters, R.J.M. 2-1
B 24-10-2015 10:00 Vivoo D1 ZA Unitas'30 D3 Buijtenweg, J.L.H. 0-2
B 24-10-2015 10:00 RSV D1 ZA Unitas'30 D2 Voeten, P.M.J.W. 3-0
B 24-10-2015 10:15 Unitas'30 O12 DSE D1 ZA , 4-1
B 24-10-2015 09:45 Unitas'30 E7 Sprundel E2 ZA Heijnen, Jan 10-0
B 24-10-2015 08:30 Unitas'30 E3 Zwaluwe E2G ZA Heijnen, Jan 5-3
B 24-10-2015 11:00 Rood Wit W E3 ZA Unitas'30 E8 0-8
B 24-10-2015 09:30 DIOZ E1 ZA Unitas'30 E6 3-1
B 24-10-2015 08:45 VOAB E1 ZA Unitas'30 E1 1-4
B 24-10-2015 08:30 Unitas'30 E9 Victoria'03 E5 ZA Kokke, Tijn 3-3
B 24-10-2015 12:00 DHV E1 ZA Unitas'30 E4 0-7
B 24-10-2015 11:00 Unitas'30 E2 Virtus E1 ZA Weert, Yanick de 1-3
B 24-10-2015 09:00 Victoria'03 E3 ZA Unitas'30 E11 13-1
B 24-10-2015 10:00 Internos E3 ZA Unitas'30 E12 6-0
B 24-10-2015 10:45 Rood Wit W E2 ZA Unitas'30 O10 0-20
B 24-10-2015 11:00 Unitas'30 F9 BSC F3 ZA Verhoeven, Martijn 7-0
Volgende

  Datum Aanvang Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 09-06-2016 19:00 Nieuwe C Beek Vooruit C2 ,
V 09-06-2016 19:00 Nieuwe D Beek vooruit D2 Oomen, Gerwin
V 08-06-2016 19:30 Nieuwe C Beek vooruit C1 Verwijmeren, Quinten
V 08-06-2016 19:00 Sc 't Zand E1 Nieuwe E
V 08-06-2016 19:00 Sc 't Zand E2 Nieuwe E
V 07-06-2016 20:00 Nieuwe A Beek vooruit A1 Hermans, Stan
V 07-06-2016 19:30 Nieuwe B Beek vooruit B1 ,
V 07-06-2016 19:00 Nieuwe D Beek vooruit D1 Verwijmeren, Quinten
V 06-06-2016 20:00 Nieuwe A Unitas'30 A4 Nagtegaal, Tim
V 06-06-2016 19:30 Nieuwe B Beek vooruit B2 Verwijmeren, Quinten
V 06-06-2016 18:30 Nieuwe E Sc 't Zand E3 Verhoeven, Martijn
V 06-06-2016 18:30 Nieuwe E Sc 't Zand O10 ,
V 25-05-2016 18:30 Unitas'30 D1 Nac Breda D2
V 19-05-2016 19:00 Willem II E3 Unitas'30 E5 4-4
V 17-05-2016 19:00 DSE E4 Unitas'30 ME3
V 30-04-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E4 Unitas'30 F1 5-1
V 30-04-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 F11 Seolto F2 Ozcelik, Rifat 3-1
V 23-04-2016 14:30 ASWH O12 Unitas'30 O12 0-6
V 21-04-2016 19:00 Unitas'30 ME1 DSE E1
V 20-04-2016 18:30 AC Milan Unitas'30 ME3
V 13-04-2016 18:00 Unitas'30 F4 Unitas'30 F5
V 13-04-2016 18:00 Unitas'30 F4 Unitas'30 F5
V 11-04-2016 19:15 Unitas'30 C2 Good Luck C1 , 3-4
V 09-04-2016 10:30 Veerse Boys O10 Unitas'30 O10 1-2
V 06-04-2016 19:00 Unitas'30 F4 Unitas'30 ME3
V 06-04-2016 19:00 Unitas'30 F4 Unitas'30 ME3
V 03-04-2016 13:00 Bayern München Ac Milaan Liebregts, Sam
V 02-04-2016 14:30 LRC O12 Unitas'30 O12 1-5
V 02-04-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 E3 Unitas'30 E4 2-5
V 02-04-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 E3 Unitas'30 E4 , 5-2
V 26-03-2016 11:00 Unitas'30 B1 Hontenisse B1 Reijne, Ties 4-2
V 26-03-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 ME3 Unitas'30 ME2 Bon, Jetske 13-0
V 26-03-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 ME3 Unitas'30 ME2 13-0
V 26-03-2016 11:00 Unitas'30 E8 Unitas'30 E9 3-1
V 26-03-2016 11:00 Unitas'30 E8 Unitas'30 E9 3-1
V 20-03-2016 12:45 Unitas'30 F10 Hoeven F3 Forsten, Ricardo
V 20-03-2016 13:00 Juventus Fc Schalke'04 Forsten, Diego 13-1
V 12-03-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 F6 Unitas'30 F4
V 06-03-2016 13:00 Manchester United Chelsea
V 05-03-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 F6 Unitas'30 ME3 0-6
V 05-03-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 F6 Unitas'30 ME3 Forsten, Ricardo 0-6
V 27-02-2016 15:00 Boeimeer A3 Unitas'30 A2 2-4
V 27-02-2016 11:00 Tholense Boys C1 Unitas'30 C2 3-3
V 27-02-2016 12:45 Unitas'30 C4 Pelikaan C2 Machielse, Jan 2-0
V 27-02-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 C1 RKDVC C1 Reijne, Ties 3-1
V 27-02-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 E3 VVR E3 Broek, Lonneke van den 11-0
V 27-02-2016 10:15 Terheijden E1 Unitas'30 E2
V 27-02-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 E12 Advendo E3 Gommeren, Tristan 0-13
V 27-02-2016 08:30 Boeimeer E6 Unitas'30 E14
V 27-02-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 F11 DSE F5 Forsten, Ricardo 15-0
V 27-02-2016 09:30 Advendo F5 Unitas'30 F13 0-12
V 27-02-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 F14 Sc Gastel F5 Broek, Luuk van den 8-2
V 27-02-2016 10:00 VVR F3 Unitas'30 F17
V 27-02-2016 11:00 Hoeven Mp Juventus 2-13
V 27-02-2016 11:00 Hoeven MP FC Schalke 04
V 20-02-2016 09:00 Rbc O10 Unitas'30 O10 1-5
V 15-02-2016 19:00 Brabant United O14 Unitas'30 C1 3-2
V 14-02-2016 12:45 Barcelona Liverpool Forsten, Diego 1-10
V 13-02-2016 10:45 Unitas'30 ME1 Nieuwerkerk ME1 Broek, Lonneke van den 4-3
V 13-02-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 E3 Unitas'30 E5 3-3
V 13-02-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 E3 Unitas'30 E5 Heijnen, Jan 3-3
V 13-02-2016 11:00 Unitas'30 O10 Psv Fundament 10-7
V 31-01-2016 11:00 Unitas'30 Zondag 5 Unitas'30 Zondag 4 ,
V 31-01-2016 10:00 Unitas'30 Dames 1 Moerse Boys Dames 2 Nagtegaal, Tim 1-3
V 30-01-2016 afgelast Sleeuwijk B1 Unitas'30 B1
V 30-01-2016 afgelast Unitas'30 D9 Training
V 30-01-2016 afgelast Hardinkxveld Unitas'30 D1
V 25-01-2016 19:00 Unitas'30 D1 Baronie D1
V 24-01-2016 12:15 Unitas'30 Zondag 4 VVR 5 ,
V 24-01-2016 12:15 Unitas'30 Zondag 6 VVR 4 Luijt, Joep van
V 23-01-2016 15:15 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 4 Good Luck 4 Reijne, Ties 1-2
V 23-01-2016 14:00 Kogelvangers 3 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 3
V 23-01-2016 15:00 Unitas'30 B1 vv Gilze B1 Hermans, Stan 2-4
V 23-01-2016 afgelast Rood Wit C1 Unitas'30 C2
V 23-01-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 F1 Alliance F1 Kokke, Tijn 5-1
V 17-01-2016 13:00 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 DIOZ 1 5-1
V 17-01-2016 12:45 DSE MD1 Unitas'30 MD1 Demian Schouw 8-0
V 16-01-2016 14:30 The Gunners 1 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 1
V 16-01-2016 15:00 Unitas'30 A1 WSC A1 Hermus, Maurice 6-0
V 16-01-2016 15:00 Unitas'30 A3 Gilze A2 Luijt, Joep van 5-6
V 16-01-2016 13:45 VV Steenbergen B2 Unitas'30 B2
V 16-01-2016 15:00 Unitas'30 B3 vv Bavel B3 Reijne, Ties 2-4
V 16-01-2016 13:00 Gilze C4 Unitas'30 C6 2-3
V 16-01-2016 13:00 Gilze C3 Unitas'30 C5
V 16-01-2016 13:00 Unitas'30 C1 Kozakken Boys C1 Verwijmeren, Quinten 7-0
V 16-01-2016 13:00 Unitas'30 C3 Klundert C2 Machielse, Jan
V 16-01-2016 12:30 VV Steenbergen C3 Unitas'30 C4 4-4
V 16-01-2016 11:30 Gilze MD1 Unitas'30 MD1
V 16-01-2016 12:45 Unitas'30 MB1 Gilze MB1 Nagtegaal, Tim 3-0
V 16-01-2016 15:00 Unitas'30 MA1 Moerse Boys MA1 Nagtegaal, Tim 4-5
V 16-01-2016 10:15 Gilze ME1 Unitas'30 ME3 2-5
V 16-01-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 F16 Sc 'T Zand F13M Kinderen, Fleur de 0-0
V 16-01-2016 10:00 ASWH D4 Unitas'30 D6
V 16-01-2016 11:00 Unitas'30 D1 Brabant United O12 Reijne, Ties 3-2
V 16-01-2016 11:00 Unitas'30 D8 VV Steenbergen D3 3-3
V 16-01-2016 11:15 Sc 't Zand D6 Unitas'30 D5 1-0
V 16-01-2016 11:15 Sc 't Zand D3 Unitas'30 D2
V 16-01-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 E4 ASWH E4 Horsten, Niels 1-4
V 16-01-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 E5 Oranje Wit E5 , 2-7
V 16-01-2016 11:45 WDS'19 E2 Unitas'30 E6
Volgende

  Datum Aanvang Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 05-06-2016 09:00 Audacia Unitas'30 D6
T 04-06-2016 12:00 Woudrichem Unitas'30 Dames 1
T 04-06-2016 10:30 SV Reeshof Unitas'30 B1
T 04-06-2016 09:30 Flakkee Unitas'30 C2
T 04-06-2016 10:00 Woudrichem Unitas'30 ME3
T 04-06-2016 09:00 DVV'09 Unitas'30 MD1
T 04-06-2016 13:45 DVV'09 Unitas'30 MB1
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E7 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 13:45 Unitas'30 E2 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E8 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E9 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 13:45 Unitas'30 E4 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E3 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 13:45 Unitas'30 E1 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E5 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E6 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E10 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E11 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E12 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E13 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 09:00 Unitas'30 E14 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 13:45 Unitas'30 O10 Unitas'30
T 04-06-2016 13:15 TSV Gudok Unitas'30 F4
T 04-06-2016 09:30 Beek Vooruit Unitas'30 F3
T 04-06-2016 13:00 NSVV Unitas'30 F13
T 04-06-2016 09:30 Beek Vooruit Unitas'30 F14
T 04-06-2016 n.n.b. Gudok/Kogelvangers Bayern München
T 04-06-2016 n.n.b. Gudok/Kogelvangers Manchester United
T 04-06-2016 n.n.b. Gudok/Kogelvangers Liverpool FC
T 04-06-2016 n.n.b. Gudok/Kogelvangers Juventus
T 04-06-2016 n.n.b. Gudok/Kogelvangers Real Madrid
T 29-05-2016 13:30 SV Reeshof Unitas'30 C3
T 29-05-2016 09:30 WSC Unitas'30 C1
T 29-05-2016 10:00 Rijen Unitas'30 C6
T 29-05-2016 10:30 DSE Unitas'30 MB1
T 29-05-2016 08:45 Hilvaria Unitas'30 D2
T 29-05-2016 09:00 SV Reeshof Unitas'30 D3
T 29-05-2016 09:00 SV Reeshof Unitas'30 D8
T 29-05-2016 13:30 TSC Unitas'30 E1
T 29-05-2016 11:00 Unitas'59 Unitas'30 O10
T 29-05-2016 09:30 DSE Liverpool FC
T 29-05-2016 09:30 DSE Real Madrid
T 29-05-2016 09:30 DSE Juventus
T 29-05-2016 09:30 DSE Manchester United
T 28-05-2016 09:00 Kapelle Unitas'30 O14
T 28-05-2016 13:00 Groen Wit Unitas'30 C4
T 28-05-2016 09:00 Jonge Spartaan Unitas'30 ME1
T 28-05-2016 13:00 VVR Unitas'30 ME2
T 28-05-2016 09:30 Neo'25 Unitas'30 MA1
T 28-05-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 D1 Unitas'30 ,… (+3)
T 28-05-2016 12:45 DSE Unitas'30 D4
T 28-05-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 O12 Unitas'30 Oomen, Gerwin… (+2)
T 28-05-2016 09:40 DSE Unitas'30 E7
T 28-05-2016 14:15 Steenbergen Unitas'30 E2
T 28-05-2016 09:40 DSE Unitas'30 E4
T 28-05-2016 10:30 Reeshof Unitas'30 E10
T 28-05-2016 09:40 DSE Unitas'30 E14
T 28-05-2016 08:30 DSE Unitas'30 F8
T 28-05-2016 09:00 OJC Rosmalen Unitas'30 F1
T 28-05-2016 13:20 Strijen Unitas'30 F9
T 28-05-2016 09:00 XerxesDZB Unitas'30 F5
T 28-05-2016 10:00 RKTVV Unitas'30 F7
T 28-05-2016 09:00 XerxesDZB Unitas'30 F2
T 28-05-2016 09:00 Woudrichem Unitas'30 F6
T 28-05-2016 10:00 Reeshof Unitas'30 F10
T 28-05-2016 09:00 XerxesDZB Unitas'30 F12
T 28-05-2016 09:30 VVGZ Unitas'30 F15
T 28-05-2016 13:00 NSVV Unitas'30 F17
T 27-05-2016 18:15 DSE Unitas'30 A2
T 27-05-2016 18:30 Oisterwijk Unitas'30 MD2
T 27-05-2016 18:45 VVR Unitas'30 MC1
T 27-05-2016 18:30 Boeimeer Unitas'30 D9
T 27-05-2016 18:30 Boeimeer Unitas'30 D7
T 27-05-2016 18:30 Boeimeer Unitas'30 D5
T 23-05-2016 19:30 Unitas'30 C1 Roosendaal C1
T 22-05-2016 09:30 Bayern München Unitas'30 Verhoeven, Martijn
T 22-05-2016 09:30 Paris Saint Germain Unitas'30 Dartel, Finn van
T 22-05-2016 09:30 Juventus Unitas'30 Safak, Canpolat
T 22-05-2016 09:30 Chelsea Unitas'30 Ham, Rick van… (+1)
T 22-05-2016 09:30 Real Madrid Unitas'30 Moss, Tim
T 22-05-2016 09:30 Manchester United Unitas'30 Schenkel, Rodin
T 22-05-2016 09:30 AC Milan Unitas'30 Liebregts, Sam… (+1)
T 22-05-2016 09:30 Liverpool FC Unitas'30 Forsten, Diego
T 22-05-2016 09:30 FC Schalke 04 Unitas'30 Broek, Luuk van den
T 22-05-2016 09:30 Barcelona Unitas'30 Does, Lars van der
T 21-05-2016 01:00 Strijen Unitas'30 B2
T 21-05-2016 10:00 Roosendaal Unitas'30 O14
T 21-05-2016 08:30 TSV Gudok Unitas'30 C5
T 21-05-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 MD2 Unitas'30 Horsten, Niels… (+1)
T 21-05-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 ME1 Unitas'30 Verhoeven, Martijn
T 21-05-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 ME3 Unitas'30 Forsten, Ricardo… (+1)
T 21-05-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 MD1 Unitas'30 Hermus, Koen… (+1)
T 21-05-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 ME2 Unitas'30 Bos, Fleur… (+1)
T 21-05-2016 10:00 DIA Unitas'30 F16
T 21-05-2016 13:30 Prinsenland Unitas'30 O12
T 21-05-2016 12:00 Groen Wit Unitas'30 E3
T 21-05-2016 13:30 NVS Unitas'30 E5
T 21-05-2016 09:00 Zwaluwe Unitas'30 E6
T 21-05-2016 09:45 Beek Vooruit Unitas'30 E1
T 21-05-2016 09:00 DEVO Unitas'30 E8
Volgende


Terug naar boven