513 Vrouwen Zondag
Unitas'30 Dames 2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Monique Boot | |||||||
Yasmine Buijs | |||||||
Leonie de Graaf | |||||||
Rebecca Hendrikx-van Ginneken | |||||||
Vera Klep | |||||||
Kayleigh Klok | |||||||
Marjolein Luijkx-vd Bom | |||||||
Paola de Rooij | |||||||
Marloes v.d. Wijngaart | |||||||
Peggy Romme | Reserve ingedeeld | ||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Lindy van Gils | Leider | ||||||
Giliam Buijs | Trainer/Coach |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Aanvang | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Internos VR1 | HSC'28 VR1 | 75278 | 5-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:30 | Steenbergen VR1 | VVR VR1 | 75540 | 1-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Noordhoek VR1 | DSE VR3 | 75620 | 17-0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 09:45 | SC Gastel VR2 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | 75271 | 2-3 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 20:00 | DSE VR3 | Steenbergen VR1 | 152683 | 0-2 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 20:00 | Victoria'03 VR1 | Sprundel VR2 | 76834 | 1-1 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:00 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | Steenbergen VR1 | 76150 | 0-4 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | DSE VR3 | Internos VR1 | 75447 | 1-4 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | VVR VR1 | SC Gastel VR2 | 76678 | 10-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | Unitas'30 VR2 | Noordhoek VR1 | 76806 | 1-8 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:30 | HSC'28 VR1 | Victoria'03 VR1 | 76478 | 1-3 | ||
C | 14-05-2019 20:00 | SC Gastel VR2 | Sprundel VR2 | 76440 | 2-2 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Noordhoek VR1 | VVR VR1 | 76810 | 1-7 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:30 | Victoria'03 VR1 | DSE VR3 | 76913 | 6-1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:30 | Steenbergen VR1 | HSC'28 VR1 | 76018 | 10-0 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | Unitas'30 VR2 | 75330 | 8-0 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | VVR VR1 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | 77053 | 3-2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | Unitas'30 VR2 | SC Gastel VR2 | 76984 | 0-1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | DSE VR3 | Steenbergen VR1 | 76212 | 0-9 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | Internos VR1 | Victoria'03 VR1 | 75315 | 3-1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | Sprundel VR2 | Noordhoek VR1 | 76365 | 0-4 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:00 | Victoria'03 VR1 | VVR VR1 | 75174 | 0-8 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 11:00 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | Internos VR1 | 76196 | 1-2 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 12:00 | Internos VR1 | SC Gastel VR2 | 76058 | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2019 20:00 | Steenbergen VR1 | Internos VR1 | 75432 | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2019 19:30 | Victoria'03 VR1 | Unitas'30 VR2 | 75519 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-04-2019 18:30 | NVS VR2 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | 76128 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 09:45 | SC Gastel VR2 | DSE VR3 | 76322 | 2-6 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | VVR VR1 | HSC'28 VR1 | 75687 | 5-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | NVS VR2 | Victoria'03 VR1 | 75720 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:00 | Noordhoek VR1 | Internos VR1 | 75277 | 3-3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:30 | Steenbergen VR1 | Unitas'30 VR2 | 76042 | 16-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | Sprundel VR2 | 76451 | 6-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:30 | HSC'28 VR1 | SC Gastel VR2 | 75604 | 4-3 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | Unitas'30 VR2 | VVR VR1 | 75502 | 0-4 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:00 | DSE VR3 | NVS VR2 | 75634 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:30 | Victoria'03 VR1 | Noordhoek VR1 | 76638 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:00 | Internos VR1 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | 76244 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:00 | Sprundel VR2 | Steenbergen VR1 | 75212 | 0-5 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 12:30 | Victoria'03 VR1 | SC Gastel VR2 | 75373 | 2-6 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 12:00 | HSC'28 VR1 | Steenbergen VR1 | 76093 | 0-6 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 12:00 | Sprundel VR2 | Internos VR1 | 76477 | 0-2 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:00 | Noordhoek VR1 | NVS VR2 | 75993 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:00 | DSE VR3 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | 76670 | 0-5 | ||
C | 28-03-2019 20:00 | VVR VR1 | NVS VR2 | 75155 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | Unitas'30 VR2 | Sprundel VR2 | 75541 | 0-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 11:30 | Steenbergen VR1 | NVS VR2 | 75280 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 11:00 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | DSE VR3 | 76694 | 8-3 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 11:00 | Noordhoek VR1 | HSC'28 VR1 | 76648 | 3-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | VVR VR1 | Internos VR1 | 76425 | 3-0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 09:45 | SC Gastel VR2 | Victoria'03 VR1 | 76700 | 0-5 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 12:00 | Sprundel VR2 | VVR VR1 | 76225 | 0-4 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:00 | DSE VR3 | HSC'28 VR1 | 75160 | 1-3 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 11:30 | Steenbergen VR1 | Noordhoek VR1 | 76655 | 3-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2019 20:00 | NVS VR2 | SC Gastel VR2 | 76474 | 8-4 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | VVR VR1 | DSE VR3 | 75888 | 7-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | Unitas'30 VR2 | Internos VR1 | 76819 | 1-3 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:30 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | Victoria'03 VR1 | 75924 | 2-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 11:30 | HSC'28 VR1 | Sprundel VR2 | 76891 | 2-1 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 09:45 | SC Gastel VR2 | Steenbergen VR1 | 75673 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 11:30 | HSC'28 VR1 | VVR VR1 | 106617 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 11:00 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | SC Gastel VR2 | 76990 | 6-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2019 19:45 | Sprundel VR2 | DSE VR3 | 76669 | 1-4 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | DSE VR3 | Sprundel VR2 | 76967 | 1-3 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:00 | Noordhoek VR1 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | 76188 | 6-2 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:30 | HSC'28 VR1 | Unitas'30 VR2 | 75197 | 3-0 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | Internos VR1 | Steenbergen VR1 | 75344 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 09:45 | SC Gastel VR2 | Noordhoek VR1 | 76411 | 2-3 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 10:00 | Unitas'30 VR2 | DSE VR3 | 76728 | 1-4 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 11:30 | Steenbergen VR1 | Victoria'03 VR1 | 75706 | 2-0 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 11:00 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | HSC'28 VR1 | 75849 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 10:00 | NVS VR2 | VVR VR1 | 75679 | 0-6 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:00 | Victoria'03 VR1 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | 76955 | 3-3 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 11:30 | Steenbergen VR1 | Sprundel VR2 | 75752 | 10-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 10:00 | DSE VR3 | SC Gastel VR2 | 76905 | 3-4 | ||
C | 20-01-2019 11:45 | Internos VR1 | VVR VR1 | 75426 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 11:45 | Internos VR1 | Noordhoek VR1 | 76221 | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 10:00 | Unitas'30 VR2 | Steenbergen VR1 | 75427 | 3-4 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 11:30 | HSC'28 VR1 | VVR VR1 | 76201 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 12:30 | Victoria'03 VR1 | NVS VR2 | 76450 | 4-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 12:00 | Sprundel VR2 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | 76604 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 11:00 | Noordhoek VR1 | Victoria'03 VR1 | 76357 | 3-3 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:00 | VVR VR1 | Unitas'30 VR2 | 76057 | 6-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:00 | NVS VR2 | DSE VR3 | 75711 | 6-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 09:45 | SC Gastel VR2 | HSC'28 VR1 | 76502 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 12:00 | Sprundel VR2 | Unitas'30 VR2 | 76526 | 1-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:30 | HSC'28 VR1 | Noordhoek VR1 | 76434 | 0-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:00 | NVS VR2 | Steenbergen VR1 | 77076 | 2-4 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 09:45 | SC Gastel VR2 | Internos VR1 | 75841 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:00 | VVR VR1 | Sprundel VR2 | 76659 | 8-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:00 | Unitas'30 VR2 | Victoria'03 VR1 | 77071 | 2-5 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:00 | Noordhoek VR1 | Steenbergen VR1 | 75403 | 2-4 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:00 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | NVS VR2 | 75633 | 2-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:30 | HSC'28 VR1 | DSE VR3 | 77063 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:00 | DSE VR3 | VVR VR1 | 75647 | 0-5 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:00 | NVS VR2 | Noordhoek VR1 | 75657 | 3-4 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 11:30 | Steenbergen VR1 | SC Gastel VR2 | 76559 | 8-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 12:00 | Sprundel VR2 | HSC'28 VR1 | 75388 | 1-4 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 11:15 | Internos VR1 | Unitas'30 VR2 | 76453 | 8-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | VVR VR1 | Noordhoek VR1 | 76483 | 6-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | DSE VR3 | Victoria'03 VR1 | 76332 | 0-4 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:00 | Sprundel VR2 | SC Gastel VR2 | 76431 | 5-6 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 11:45 | Internos VR1 | NVS VR2 | 76010 | 2-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | Unitas'30 VR2 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | 75717 | 0-5 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 13:30 | SC Gastel VR2 | Unitas'30 VR2 | 76949 | 5-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 12:00 | NVS VR2 | HSC'28 VR1 | 75438 | 1-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:00 | Noordhoek VR1 | Sprundel VR2 | 76317 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:30 | Steenbergen VR1 | DSE VR3 | 76583 | 7-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 12:30 | Victoria'03 VR1 | Internos VR1 | 77061 | 4-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:00 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | VVR VR1 | 75898 | 0-6 | ||
C | 21-10-2018 11:00 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | Noordhoek VR1 | 75454 | 4-2 | ||
C | 17-10-2018 20:00 | Unitas'30 VR2 | NVS VR2 | 75799 | 0-3 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:00 | DSE VR3 | Noordhoek VR1 | 76405 | 3-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:00 | VVR VR1 | Steenbergen VR1 | 75456 | 1-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 12:00 | Sprundel VR2 | Victoria'03 VR1 | 75504 | 4-7 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 11:30 | HSC'28 VR1 | Internos VR1 | 75434 | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-10-2018 19:30 | SC Gastel VR2 | NVS VR2 | 76729 | 2-0 | ||
C | 10-10-2018 20:00 | SC Gastel VR2 | VVR VR1 | 76829 | 1-6 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:45 | Internos VR1 | DSE VR3 | 75409 | 4-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 09:45 | NVS VR2 | Sprundel VR2 | 76329 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:00 | Noordhoek VR1 | Unitas'30 VR2 | 75628 | 4-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:30 | Steenbergen VR1 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | 76919 | 7-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:30 | Victoria'03 VR1 | HSC'28 VR1 | 75957 | 4-4 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:00 | Unitas'30 VR2 | HSC'28 VR1 | 75848 | 3-3 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:00 | VVR VR1 | Victoria'03 VR1 | 76489 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:45 | Internos VR1 | Sprundel VR2 | 76331 | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:30 | HSC'28 VR1 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | 75778 | 0-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:00 | Noordhoek VR1 | SC Gastel VR2 | 75480 | 5-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:00 | DSE VR3 | Unitas'30 VR2 | 76461 | 5-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:30 | Victoria'03 VR1 | Steenbergen VR1 | 76551 | 2-5 |
Datum Aanvang | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 16-09-2018 10:00 | HZ'75 VR1 | Beek Vooruit VR1 | 20529 | 1-4 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 10:00 | Unitas'30 VR2 | Baronie VR4 | 20520 | 1-3 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 10:00 | Unitas'30 VR2 | HZ'75 VR1 | 20426 | 2-2 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 11:00 | Baronie VR4 | Beek Vooruit VR1 | 20399 | 2-3 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 10:00 | HZ'75 VR1 | Baronie VR4 | 20413 | 1-1 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 12:15 | Beek Vooruit VR1 | Unitas'30 VR2 | 20538 | 11-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steenbergen VR1 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 54 | 103 | 10 | 93 | 0 |
2 | VVR VR1 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 54 | 99 | 13 | 86 | 0 |
3 | Internos VR1 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 41 | 55 | 32 | 23 | 0 |
4 | FC Moerstraten VR1 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 37 | 64 | 46 | 18 | 0 |
5 | Noordhoek VR1 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 70 | 48 | 22 | 0 |
6 | Victoria'03 VR1 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 56 | 51 | 5 | 0 |
7 | SC Gastel VR2 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 44 | 79 | -35 | 0 |
8 | HSC'28 VR1 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 32 | 64 | -32 | 0 |
9 | DSE VR3 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 37 | 87 | -50 | 3 |
10 | Sprundel VR2 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 28 | 76 | -48 | 0 |
11 | Unitas'30 VR2 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 98 | -82 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beek Vooruit VR1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Baronie VR4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
3 | HZ'75 VR1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 |
4 | Unitas'30 VR2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | 20:15 - 21:30 | 3 A | 1 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|