0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar)
Unitas'30 JO13-6
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Robin Jaspers | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Remco de Vries | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Aanvang | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 06-05-2017 11:45 | Unitas'30 JO13-6 | Hoeven JO13-3 | Verhoeven, J. | 112855 | 4-1 | |
C | 06-05-2017 11:00 | SC Stavenisse JO13-1 | Virtus JO13-4 | Rijke, E. de | 112343 | 4-2 | |
C | 06-05-2017 08:45 | Klundert JO13-2 | Victoria'03 JO13-3 | Clarijs, C. | 112427 | 4-2 | |
C | 15-04-2017 10:45 | Hoeven JO13-3 | Virtus JO13-4 | Wildt, A de | 110701 | 0-8 | |
C | 15-04-2017 09:00 | Victoria'03 JO13-3 | SC Stavenisse JO13-1 | Ham, K. van | 111723 | 5-0 | |
C | 15-04-2017 08:45 | Klundert JO13-2 | Unitas'30 JO13-6 | Moerland, P.L. | 112942 | 4-3 | |
C | 08-04-2017 10:30 | Victoria'03 JO13-3 | Unitas'30 JO13-6 | Vucht, J.C.G.A. | 112507 | 2-7 | |
C | 08-04-2017 10:45 | Hoeven JO13-3 | SC Stavenisse JO13-1 | Wildt, A de | 110394 | 0-2 | |
C | 08-04-2017 11:45 | Virtus JO13-4 | Klundert JO13-2 | Kloot, Niels van der | 112925 | 4-2 | |
C | 01-04-2017 10:00 | SC Stavenisse JO13-1 | Victoria'03 JO13-3 | Westdorp, P.M. | 112247 | 6-1 | |
C | 01-04-2017 11:00 | Unitas'30 JO13-6 | Klundert JO13-2 | Oomen, G. | 110687 | 5-1 | |
C | 01-04-2017 11:30 | Virtus JO13-4 | Hoeven JO13-3 | Vonk, Rick | 112282 | 4-0 | |
C | 25-03-2017 14:15 | Unitas'30 JO13-6 | Virtus JO13-4 | Nagtegaal, T. | 113545 | 2-4 | |
C | 25-03-2017 09:00 | Victoria'03 JO13-3 | Hoeven JO13-3 | Vucht, J.C.G.A. | 112815 | 4-1 | |
C | 25-03-2017 08:45 | Klundert JO13-2 | SC Stavenisse JO13-1 | Moerland, P.L. | 113479 | 7-5 | |
C | 18-03-2017 09:30 | SC Stavenisse JO13-1 | Unitas'30 JO13-6 | Jagt, J vd | 112861 | 4-2 | |
C | 18-03-2017 11:30 | Virtus JO13-4 | Victoria'03 JO13-3 | Eggelmeijer, J. | 113295 | 2-3 | |
C | 18-03-2017 10:45 | Hoeven JO13-3 | Klundert JO13-2 | Wildt, A de | 113367 | 0-2 | |
C | 11-03-2017 13:15 | Virtus JO13-4 | SC Stavenisse JO13-1 | Berg, B. v.d. | 113474 | 5-3 | |
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | Hoeven JO13-3 | Unitas'30 JO13-6 | Wildt, A de | 112960 | 1-6 | |
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | Victoria'03 JO13-3 | Klundert JO13-2 | Jong, R.A.C. de | 112073 | 3-2 | |
C | 04-03-2017 10:45 | Hoeven JO13-3 | Victoria'03 JO13-3 | Wildt, A de | 110574 | 1-6 | |
C | 04-03-2017 11:00 | SC Stavenisse JO13-1 | Klundert JO13-2 | Rijke, E. de | 112009 | 3-1 | |
C | 04-03-2017 11:45 | Virtus JO13-4 | Unitas'30 JO13-6 | Beers, R van | 111143 | 11-1 | |
C | 18-02-2017 11:00 | SC Stavenisse JO13-1 | Hoeven JO13-3 | Ridderhof, R. | 112371 | 5-4 | |
C | 18-02-2017 11:30 | Unitas'30 JO13-6 | Victoria'03 JO13-3 | Hermus, K. | 113485 | 6-4 | |
C | 18-02-2017 12:00 | Klundert JO13-2 | Virtus JO13-4 | Moerland, P.L. | 112759 | 0-6 | |
C | 04-02-2017 10:00 | Unitas'30 JO13-6 | SC Stavenisse JO13-1 | Kwee, J. | 110604 | 4-3 | |
C | 04-02-2017 09:00 | Victoria'03 JO13-3 | Virtus JO13-4 | Aarsman, J.C.W. | 113338 | 3-4 | |
C | 04-02-2017 08:45 | Klundert JO13-2 | Hoeven JO13-3 | Moerland, P.L. | 110117 | 3-2 |
Datum Aanvang | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 29-10-2016 11:00 | Wernhout JO13-1 ZA | Beek Vooruit JO13-5 ZA | Broosus, D. | 17840 | 5-0 | |
B | 29-10-2016 11:00 | TVC Breda JO13-4 ZA | Unitas'30 JO13-6 ZA | Dongen, M. van | 18374 | 5-2 | |
B | 13-09-2016 19:00 | Beek Vooruit JO13-5 ZA | TVC Breda JO13-4 ZA | Aert, B.A.J. van | 18209 | 6-2 | |
B | 10-09-2016 09:45 | TVC Breda JO13-4 ZA | Wernhout JO13-1 ZA | Dongen, M. van | 18373 | 5-1 | |
B | 10-09-2016 12:00 | Unitas'30 JO13-6 ZA | Beek Vooruit JO13-5 ZA | Hof, D.J.P.M. van 't | 18363 | 3-6 | |
B | 31-08-2016 18:30 | Wernhout JO13-1 ZA | Unitas'30 JO13-6 ZA | Willemsen, J. | 17839 | 1-4 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus JO13-4 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 0 |
2 | Unitas'30 JO13-6 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 40 | 35 | 5 | 0 |
3 | SC Stavenisse JO13-1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 35 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Victoria'03 JO13-3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Klundert JO13-2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 26 | 33 | -7 | 0 |
6 | Hoeven JO13-3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 44 | -34 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TVC Breda JO13-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Beek Vooruit JO13-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Wernhout JO13-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 0 |
4 | Unitas'30 JO13-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 19:00 - 20:15 | 3 B | 5 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|