Onder 17 beker 2e ronde
Unitas'30 JO17-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Dré van Bavel | |||||||
Jarno de Bont | |||||||
Daan de Bruijn | |||||||
Jerom Mathon | |||||||
Bas Moelands | |||||||
Gijs Nouws | |||||||
Delano Valentijn | |||||||
Remco Verstrepen | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Roger Lambregts | Leider | ||||||
Sandor Wichers | Trainer/Coach |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Aanvang | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 20-10-2018 14:00 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | Kloetinge JO17-1 | 102652 | 1-2 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 14:15 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | Hoeven JO17-1 | 4660 | 11-0 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 15:00 | Zundert JO17-1 | Baronie JO17-2 | 5181 | 0-5 | ||
B | 12-09-2018 20:00 | Hoeven JO17-1 | Zundert JO17-1 | 5328 | 4-1 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 12:00 | Baronie JO17-2 | Hoeven JO17-1 | 4980 | 4-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 14:00 | Zundert JO17-1 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | 5465 | 0-9 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 14:45 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | Baronie JO17-2 | 5402 | 6-3 |
Datum Aanvang | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 11:15 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | Emplina JO17-1 | 34659 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | 34671 | 2-6 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 15:00 | TSC JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 34642 | 2-3 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 12:30 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 34697 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | IFC JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 34648 | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 19:30 | RBC JO17-1 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | 34698 | 0-7 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 19:00 | Dongen JO17-1 | RBC JO17-1 | 152709 | 7-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | 34660 | 3-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:30 | Dongen JO17-1 | RBC JO17-1 | 34634 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | TSC JO17-1 | 34664 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:15 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | 34583 | 16-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:30 | Emplina JO17-1 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 34614 | 5-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 15:30 | WSC JO17-1 | IFC JO17-1 | 34627 | 5-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:30 | IFC JO17-1 | Emplina JO17-1 | 34611 | 1-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:30 | RBC JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 34617 | 0-10 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 15:00 | TSC JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 34694 | 5-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 34693 | 1-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:00 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 34691 | 0-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | 34681 | 2-5 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 13:00 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | IFC JO17-1 | 34625 | 4-2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | 34602 | 2-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 16:30 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | RBC JO17-1 | 34618 | 3-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | Dongen JO17-1 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | 34669 | 2-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 15:00 | Emplina JO17-1 | TSC JO17-1 | 34592 | 2-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 15:30 | WSC JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | 34610 | 6-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:30 | RBC JO17-1 | Emplina JO17-1 | 34678 | 1-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 34606 | 3-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | Dongen JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 34649 | 6-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 15:00 | TSC JO17-1 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | 34616 | 1-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | IFC JO17-1 | 34673 | 0-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:15 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 34676 | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | TSC JO17-1 | 34652 | 1-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | IFC JO17-1 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | 34667 | 1-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:00 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | 34613 | 3-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:15 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 34589 | 0-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 15:30 | WSC JO17-1 | RBC JO17-1 | 34655 | 5-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 15:00 | Emplina JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | 34674 | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 12:30 | RBC JO17-1 | IFC JO17-1 | 34622 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | Emplina JO17-1 | 34679 | 0-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:15 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 34615 | 1-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 15:00 | TSC JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | 34668 | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | Dongen JO17-1 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 34675 | 3-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 15:00 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 34692 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:30 | IFC JO17-1 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | 34595 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 34650 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 13:00 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | RBC JO17-1 | 34696 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 13:00 | Emplina JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 34621 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 14:30 | TSC JO17-1 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | 34593 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | 34682 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 15:00 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | 34690 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 14:15 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 34635 | 6-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | IFC JO17-1 | 34706 | 0-5 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 12:30 | RBC JO17-1 | TSC JO17-1 | 34672 | 1-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 15:30 | WSC JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 34651 | 5-1 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 16:00 | Dongen JO17-1 | Emplina JO17-1 | 34684 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:30 | IFC JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 34597 | 0-4 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | TSC JO17-1 | 34590 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:00 | Emplina JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 34701 | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | RBC JO17-1 | 34703 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 15:00 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | 34658 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 15:30 | WSC JO17-1 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | 34585 | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:30 | TSC JO17-1 | IFC JO17-1 | 34578 | 0-2 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:30 | Dongen JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | 34591 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:15 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | Emplina JO17-1 | 34700 | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 34630 | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 34695 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:30 | RBC JO17-1 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | 34624 | 1-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 16:15 | WSC JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 34689 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 15:35 | Emplina JO17-1 | RBC JO17-1 | 34702 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 14:15 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | TSC JO17-1 | 34620 | 1-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:30 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | 34657 | 2-4 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | 34638 | 0-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:30 | IFC JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | 34587 | 1-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 12:30 | RBC JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 34637 | 2-5 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 34661 | 1-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 14:30 | TSC JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 34598 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 14:45 | Dongen JO17-1 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | 34643 | 0-6 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | Emplina JO17-1 | 34582 | 3-5 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 15:00 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | IFC JO17-1 | 34662 | 4-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:30 | IFC JO17-1 | RBC JO17-1 | 34644 | 2-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | 34641 | 0-6 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 13:00 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 34619 | 1-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | TSC JO17-1 | 34603 | 1-5 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 16:15 | WSC JO17-1 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | 34581 | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 17:10 | Emplina JO17-1 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | 34600 | 3-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 12:30 | RBC JO17-1 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 34699 | 0-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | 34653 | 3-5 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 14:35 | Dongen JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 34584 | 4-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 14:15 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | IFC JO17-1 | 34599 | 1-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 15:00 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | TSC JO17-1 | 34656 | 1-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 15:30 | WSC JO17-1 | Emplina JO17-1 | 34626 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:30 | IFC JO17-1 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | 34646 | 0-4 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 34705 | 0-6 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 13:00 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | 34636 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 14:30 | Emplina JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 34688 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 14:30 | TSC JO17-1 | RBC JO17-1 | 34594 | 3-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | 34588 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | RBC JO17-1 | 34579 | 1-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 13:00 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | 34623 | 2-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 12:00 | Dongen JO17-1 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | 34632 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:30 | Emplina JO17-1 | IFC JO17-1 | 34639 | 4-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:15 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | 34586 | 2-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 16:15 | WSC JO17-1 | TSC JO17-1 | 34607 | 3-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:30 | RBC JO17-1 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | 34654 | 1-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 34685 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 14:30 | TSC JO17-1 | Emplina JO17-1 | 34577 | 0-5 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | WSC JO17-1 | 34687 | 1-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 15:00 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 34601 | 5-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:35 | IFC JO17-1 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 34663 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-10-2018 19:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | IFC JO17-1 | 34596 | 2-0 | ||
C | 18-10-2018 19:30 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | RBC JO17-1 | 34580 | 7-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 14:30 | Dongen JO17-1 | TSC JO17-1 | 34628 | 4-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 14:15 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | 34576 | 6-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 14:55 | Emplina JO17-1 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | 34686 | 1-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 16:15 | WSC JO17-1 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 34677 | 1-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:30 | IFC JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 34666 | 1-7 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 34665 | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:30 | RBC JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-1 | 34670 | 3-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 13:00 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | Emplina JO17-1 | 34640 | 2-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:30 | TSC JO17-1 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | 34631 | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 15:00 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | 34575 | 1-9 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:30 | RBC JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | 34608 | 0-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | 34629 | 4-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:30 | TSC JO17-1 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 34647 | 2-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:35 | Dongen JO17-1 | IFC JO17-1 | 34612 | 3-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:15 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | WSC JO17-1 | 34645 | 4-3 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:45 | RKDVC JO17-1 | Emplina JO17-1 | 34633 | 3-4 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:40 | IFC JO17-1 | TSC JO17-1 | 34609 | 3-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 16:15 | WSC JO17-1 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | 34683 | 3-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 16:05 | Emplina JO17-1 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | 34704 | 0-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 15:00 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | RBC JO17-1 | 34680 | 3-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | Dongen JO17-1 | 34605 | 3-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 13:00 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 34604 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kloetinge JO17-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unitas'30 JO17-1 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 51 | 84 | 19 | 65 | 0 |
2 | Emplina JO17-1 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 46 | 59 | 32 | 27 | 0 |
3 | Dongen JO17-1 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 43 | 55 | 29 | 26 | 0 |
4 | WSC JO17-1 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 38 | 65 | 41 | 24 | 0 |
5 | MOC'17 JO17-1 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 55 | -13 | 0 |
6 | Oranje Wit JO17-1 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 28 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 0 |
7 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-2 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 41 | 62 | -21 | 0 |
8 | TSC JO17-1 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 33 | 37 | -4 | 0 |
9 | SC 't Zand JO17-1 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 46 | 51 | -5 | 0 |
10 | RKDVC JO17-1 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 49 | -15 | 0 |
11 | IFC JO17-1 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 27 | 55 | -28 | 0 |
12 | RBC JO17-1 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 18 | 68 | -50 | 3 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:00 - 19:30 | 1 B | 18 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:00 - 19:30 | 1 B | 18 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|