0237 Onder 17 competitie (voorjaar)
Unitas'30 JO17-3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Koen Hermus | |||||||
Malik Yildirim |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Aanvang | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 02-06-2018 14:30 | RSV JO17-1 | Internos JO17-2 | 110293 | 2-0 | ||
C | 30-05-2018 19:30 | DIA JO17-2 | RSV JO17-1 | 110522 | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 12:00 | DIA JO17-2 | Baronie JO17-5 | 109146 | 6-5 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:15 | Zwaluwe JO17-1 | RSV JO17-1 | 109035 | 1-0 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 12:30 | Wernhout JO17-1 | Sprundel JO17-1 | 108230 | 2-4 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:30 | Internos JO17-2 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | 108640 | 3-1 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 19:30 | RSV JO17-1 | Baronie JO17-5 | 108542 | 2-0 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 13:45 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | Alliance JO17-3 | 107847 | 5-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 12:30 | HZ'75 JO17-1 | Internos JO17-2 | 109253 | 4-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 14:30 | JEKA JO17-3 | Zwaluwe JO17-1 | 110019 | 3-3 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 14:30 | RSV JO17-1 | Wernhout JO17-1 | 109935 | 4-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 14:30 | Sprundel JO17-1 | DIA JO17-2 | 110866 | 2-0 | ||
C | 15-05-2018 19:15 | HZ'75 JO17-1 | Sprundel JO17-1 | 109984 | 4-1 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 14:15 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | Sprundel JO17-1 | 110423 | 0-3 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 16:15 | JEKA JO17-3 | Baronie JO17-5 | 108780 | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 13:00 | Alliance JO17-3 | Internos JO17-2 | 109113 | 2-2 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 12:30 | Wernhout JO17-1 | HZ'75 JO17-1 | 108269 | 3-2 | ||
C | 09-05-2018 19:30 | Sprundel JO17-1 | JEKA JO17-3 | 107885 | 3-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2018 19:00 | DIA JO17-2 | JEKA JO17-3 | 108469 | 3-5 | ||
C | 07-05-2018 19:30 | Baronie JO17-5 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | 109283 | 3-3 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 10:15 | Zwaluwe JO17-1 | Internos JO17-2 | 109407 | 3-2 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 12:30 | Wernhout JO17-1 | DIA JO17-2 | 109797 | 0-2 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 14:15 | JEKA JO17-3 | Alliance JO17-3 | 111127 | 2-5 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 15:30 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | HZ'75 JO17-1 | 109606 | 2-3 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 10:30 | Internos JO17-2 | Wernhout JO17-1 | 108698 | 4-1 | ||
C | 25-04-2018 19:30 | Alliance JO17-3 | Zwaluwe JO17-1 | 109551 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 14:30 | RSV JO17-1 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | 109297 | 1-2 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 13:45 | Baronie JO17-5 | Alliance JO17-3 | 107754 | 4-1 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 14:30 | HZ'75 JO17-1 | Zwaluwe JO17-1 | 107731 | 3-1 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 10:30 | Internos JO17-2 | DIA JO17-2 | 107749 | 3-5 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 14:00 | JEKA JO17-3 | HZ'75 JO17-1 | 109186 | 6-7 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 10:15 | Zwaluwe JO17-1 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | 109446 | 0-4 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 12:30 | Wernhout JO17-1 | Baronie JO17-5 | 108352 | 7-1 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 14:30 | RSV JO17-1 | Sprundel JO17-1 | 110340 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-04-2018 18:30 | Sprundel JO17-1 | Alliance JO17-3 | 109950 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 13:00 | Alliance JO17-3 | Wernhout JO17-1 | 110448 | 0-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 16:00 | Baronie JO17-5 | Zwaluwe JO17-1 | 109710 | 3-2 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 12:30 | HZ'75 JO17-1 | RSV JO17-1 | 110210 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 14:30 | Sprundel JO17-1 | Internos JO17-2 | 108620 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 15:45 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | JEKA JO17-3 | 110976 | 6-0 | ||
C | 31-03-2018 10:15 | Zwaluwe JO17-1 | DIA JO17-2 | 110870 | 2-1 | ||
C | 31-03-2018 13:00 | Alliance JO17-3 | HZ'75 JO17-1 | 109493 | 2-2 | ||
C | 31-03-2018 14:30 | JEKA JO17-3 | Wernhout JO17-1 | 108214 | 1-5 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 10:15 | Zwaluwe JO17-1 | Sprundel JO17-1 | 109886 | 0-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 11:45 | DIA JO17-2 | HZ'75 JO17-1 | 110900 | 1-3 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 10:30 | Internos JO17-2 | Baronie JO17-5 | 110201 | 5-4 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 12:30 | Wernhout JO17-1 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | 109260 | 2-6 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 14:15 | JEKA JO17-3 | RSV JO17-1 | 108094 | 5-3 | ||
C | 17-03-2018 12:30 | HZ'75 JO17-1 | Baronie JO17-5 | 108251 | 9-5 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 12:15 | DIA JO17-2 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | 108550 | 4-6 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 12:30 | Wernhout JO17-1 | Zwaluwe JO17-1 | 109514 | 2-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 13:00 | Alliance JO17-3 | RSV JO17-1 | 110422 | 2-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 13:45 | Baronie JO17-5 | Sprundel JO17-1 | 110655 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 10:30 | Internos JO17-2 | JEKA JO17-3 | 110808 | 5-1 | ||
C | 17-02-2018 12:30 | DIA JO17-2 | Alliance JO17-3 | 107988 | 0-2 |
Datum Aanvang | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-12-2017 12:45 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | Internos JO17-2 | 58135 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-12-2017 13:30 | JEKA JO17-4 | Boeimeer JO17-2 | 96994 | 5-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2017 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO17-4 | Boeimeer JO17-2 | 97001 | 12-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2017 13:15 | SAB JO17-1 | VVR JO17-2 | 58656 | 1-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2017 10:30 | TSC JO17-3 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 57410 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2017 10:30 | Internos JO17-2 | JEKA JO17-4 | 56527 | 3-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 12:30 | Wernhout JO17-1 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | 56162 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 12:30 | VVR JO17-2 | Internos JO17-2 | 57233 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 12:45 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | SC 't Zand JO17-4 | 57188 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 13:15 | Boeimeer JO17-2 | TSC JO17-3 | 97000 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 14:30 | TSC JO17-3 | VVR JO17-2 | 58790 | 5-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 13:15 | SAB JO17-1 | JEKA JO17-4 | 58533 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 14:15 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 57720 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 12:30 | Wernhout JO17-1 | Boeimeer JO17-2 | 96999 | 3-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2017 10:30 | TSC JO17-3 | Internos JO17-2 | 55635 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2017 12:30 | VVR JO17-2 | Wernhout JO17-1 | 57084 | 1-3 | ||
C | 18-11-2017 15:00 | Boeimeer JO17-2 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | 96998 | 0-6 | ||
C | 18-11-2017 14:45 | JEKA JO17-4 | SC 't Zand JO17-4 | 58588 | 3-4 | ||
C | 11-11-2017 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO17-4 | VVR JO17-2 | 58094 | 5-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2017 14:30 | SAB JO17-1 | TSC JO17-3 | 55648 | 3-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2017 12:30 | Wernhout JO17-1 | JEKA JO17-4 | 57488 | 5-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2017 12:45 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | Boeimeer JO17-2 | 96997 | 5-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2017 14:30 | SAB JO17-1 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | 57458 | 2-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2017 16:15 | SC 't Zand JO17-4 | Wernhout JO17-1 | 57979 | 7-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2017 12:30 | JEKA JO17-4 | VVR JO17-2 | 58471 | 6-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2017 12:15 | Internos JO17-2 | Boeimeer JO17-2 | 96996 | 5-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2017 15:00 | Boeimeer JO17-2 | SAB JO17-1 | 96995 | 2-4 | ||
C | 28-10-2017 15:30 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | SC 't Zand JO17-4 | 58400 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2017 12:30 | Wernhout JO17-1 | TSC JO17-3 | 56861 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2017 12:30 | VVR JO17-2 | Sarto JO17-3 | 57956 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-10-2017 12:30 | VVR JO17-2 | Boeimeer JO17-2 | 96993 | 2-6 | ||
C | 21-10-2017 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO17-4 | TSC JO17-3 | 58232 | 0-2 | ||
C | 21-10-2017 12:30 | Wernhout JO17-1 | SAB JO17-1 | 55979 | 3-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2017 10:30 | TSC JO17-3 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | 58594 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2017 12:15 | Internos JO17-2 | Wernhout JO17-1 | 56387 | 7-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2017 12:30 | VVR JO17-2 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 57596 | 2-10 | ||
C | 14-10-2017 12:45 | SAB JO17-1 | SC 't Zand JO17-4 | 55551 | 4-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2017 12:45 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | JEKA JO17-4 | 57914 | 1-6 | ||
C | 07-10-2017 14:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | VVR JO17-2 | 55750 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2017 15:00 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | Internos JO17-2 | 56819 | 7-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 12:15 | Internos JO17-2 | SC 't Zand JO17-4 | 58206 | 2-4 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 12:45 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | SAB JO17-1 | 58309 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 14:15 | JEKA JO17-4 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | 57735 | 3-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 14:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | Wernhout JO17-1 | 58820 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 14:45 | Sarto JO17-3 | TSC JO17-3 | 57219 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 15:30 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | VVR JO17-2 | 56083 | 7-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO17-4 | Sarto JO17-3 | 58182 | 8-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 14:30 | SAB JO17-1 | Internos JO17-2 | 56901 | 5-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 12:30 | Wernhout JO17-1 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 55941 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 10:30 | TSC JO17-3 | JEKA JO17-4 | 56392 | 0-5 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HZ'75 JO17-1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Sprundel JO17-1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0 |
3 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Internos JO17-2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
5 | RSV JO17-1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Wernhout JO17-1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluwe JO17-1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 0 |
8 | Alliance JO17-3 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 0 |
9 | Baronie JO17-5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 29 | 38 | -9 | 0 |
10 | DIA JO17-2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 0 |
11 | JEKA JO17-3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 43 | -17 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Gunners JO17-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Rood-Wit W JO17-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAB JO17-1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 0 |
2 | SC 't Zand JO17-4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 34 | 16 | 18 | 0 |
3 | JEKA JO17-4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Unitas'30 JO17-3 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 0 |
5 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 14 | 10 | 0 |
6 | Internos JO17-2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
7 | TSC JO17-3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Wernhout JO17-1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 2 |
9 | Boeimeer JO17-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 39 | -27 | 1 |
10 | VVR JO17-2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 45 | -33 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 20:00 - 21:30 | 3 A | 13 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:00 - 19:00 | 3 A | 10 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|