Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Aanvang Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 15-06-2017 19:30 TSC JO19-2 Unitas'30 JO19-2
V 15-06-2017 19:30 Unitas'30 JO15-1 TSC JO15-1 Tim Nagtegaal (S)
V 15-06-2017 19:30 Unitas'30 JO14-1 TSC JO15-2
V 14-06-2017 19:30 Unitas'30 JO17-1 Moc'17 JO17-1
V 14-06-2017 19:00 TSC JO13-1 Unitas'30 JO13-1
V 14-06-2017 19:00 TSC JO12-1 Unitas'30 JO12-1
C 10-06-2017 14:30 Unitas'30 JO17-1 Spartaan'20 JO17-2 2 - 7
T 10-06-2017 vervallen DVV'09 Unitas'30 MO13-3
T 10-06-2017 09:00 DVV'09 Unitas'30 MO11-3
T 10-06-2017 09:00 Zwaluwe Unitas'30 JO11-12
T 10-06-2017 09:00 Zwaluwe Unitas'30 JO11-15
C 05-06-2017 14:30 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Hoeven 1 2-1
T 05-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO15-1
T 05-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO14-1
T 05-06-2017 10:00 TSC Unitas'30 MO13-1
T 05-06-2017 09:00 WSC Unitas'30 MO11-1
T 05-06-2017 10:00 TSC Unitas'30 JO9-13
T 05-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO12-1
V 05-06-2017 12:45 Unitas'30 JO10-1 Hoeven JO11-1 Diego Forsten (S)
T 04-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO15-1
T 04-06-2017 10:00 Oisterwijk Unitas'30 JO15-7
T 04-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO14-1
T 04-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO12-1
C 03-06-2017 19:00 Hoeven 1 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 2-2
C 03-06-2017 14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO17-1 Unitas'30 JO17-1 2-6
T 03-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO15-1
T 03-06-2017 09:30 Flakkee Unitas'30 JO15-3
T 03-06-2017 13:00 Groen Wit Unitas'30 JO15-6
T 03-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO14-1
T 03-06-2017 10:00 IFC Unitas'30 MO11-2
T 03-06-2017 10:00 RWB Unitas'30 JO13-6
T 03-06-2017 10:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO13-1
T 03-06-2017 09:00 Groen Wit Unitas'30 JO13-3
T 03-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO12-1
T 03-06-2017 13:15 Unitas G. Unitas'30 JO11-5
T 03-06-2017 10:00 Strijen Unitas'30 JO11-3
T 03-06-2017 09:00 Unitas G. Unitas'30 JO9-2
T 03-06-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg Unitas'30 JO9-6
T 03-06-2017 08:30 NVS Unitas'30 JO9-12
C 28-05-2017 14:30 DESK 1 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 0-4
T 28-05-2017 vervallen Terheijden Unitas'30 MO15-1
C 27-05-2017 14:30 Unitas'30 JO17-1 Voorschoten'97 JO17-1 2-3
T 27-05-2017 13:00 Goes Unitas'30 JO17-2
T 27-05-2017 13:00 Smitshoek Unitas'30 MO13-2
T 27-05-2017 13:30 XerxesDZB Unitas'30 JO13-1
T 27-05-2017 10:00 Maliskamp Unitas'30 JO13-5
T 27-05-2017 13:00 DEVO Unitas'30 JO13-2
T 27-05-2017 13:00 Sparta'30 Unitas'30 JO13-4
T 27-05-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-1
T 27-05-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-5
T 27-05-2017 vervallen Noordhoek Unitas'30 JO11-5
T 27-05-2017 13:15 DVV'09 Unitas'30 JO11-6
T 27-05-2017 09:00 DVV'09 Unitas'30 JO11-8
T 27-05-2017 afgelast Groen Wit Unitas'30 JO11-9
T 27-05-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-2
T 27-05-2017 08:45 Hilvaria Unitas'30 JO11-10
T 27-05-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO10-1
T 27-05-2017 09:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO9-2
T 27-05-2017 09:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO9-4
T 27-05-2017 09:00 DEVO Unitas'30 JO9-8
T 27-05-2017 09:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO9-1
T 27-05-2017 09:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO9-3
T 27-05-2017 09:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO8-1
T 26-05-2017 18:45 VVR Unitas'30 MO13-1
T 25-05-2017 13:15 Pelikaan Unitas'30 JO11-3
T 25-05-2017 09:00 Pelikaan Unitas'30 JO9-5
T 25-05-2017 09:00 Pelikaan Bayern München
T 25-05-2017 09:00 Pelikaan FC Schalke 04
C 21-05-2017 14:30 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 DESK 1 3-2
T 21-05-2017 10:00 Nuenen Unitas'30 JO15-1
T 21-05-2017 13:30 SV Reeshof Unitas'30 JO15-5
T 21-05-2017 vervallen Oosterhout Unitas'30 JO15-4
V 21-05-2017 14:00 DSE MO17-1 Unitas'30 MO17-1
T 21-05-2017 vervallen DSE Unitas'30 MO17-1
T 21-05-2017 11:00 DSE Unitas'30 MO15-1
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-4
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-7
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-5
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-6
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-8
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-9
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-3
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-10
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-11
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-12
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-13
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-14
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-15
B 20-05-2017 13:30 Unitas'30 JO17-2 ST Luctor'88/Heinkenszand JO17-1 ZA 1-3
C 20-05-2017 16:00 Unitas'30 JO17-1 GJS JO17-1 5-1
T 20-05-2017 14:45 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 MO13-1
T 20-05-2017 15:15 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 MO13-2
T 20-05-2017 15:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 MO13-3
T 20-05-2017 15:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 MO11-1
T 20-05-2017 15:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 MO11-2
T 20-05-2017 14:45 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 MO11-3
T 20-05-2017 10:00 DIA Unitas'30 JO9-13
T 20-05-2017 10:30 Roosendaal Unitas'30 JO13-1
T 20-05-2017 09:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO12-1
T 20-05-2017 10:00 Hoeven Unitas'30 JO11-2
Volgende

  Datum Aanvang Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 10-06-2017 14:30 Unitas'30 JO17-1 Spartaan'20 JO17-2 2 - 7
C 05-06-2017 14:30 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Hoeven 1 2-1
C 03-06-2017 19:00 Hoeven 1 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 2-2
C 03-06-2017 14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO17-1 Unitas'30 JO17-1 2-6
C 28-05-2017 14:30 DESK 1 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 0-4
C 27-05-2017 14:30 Unitas'30 JO17-1 Voorschoten'97 JO17-1 2-3
C 21-05-2017 14:30 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 DESK 1 3-2
C 20-05-2017 16:00 Unitas'30 JO17-1 GJS JO17-1 5-1
C 17-05-2017 19:00 Sprundel JO15-1 Unitas'30 JO15-3 Buurstede, S.
C 14-05-2017 14:30 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Cluzona 1 2-3
C 13-05-2017 11:15 GJS JO17-1 Unitas'30 JO17-1 1-1
C 13-05-2017 13:00 OVV'67 JO15-1 Unitas'30 JO15-4 Gool, C.F. van 5-0
C 13-05-2017 11:30 Beesd MO15-1 Unitas'30 MO15-1 Bos, R. 4-0
C 13-05-2017 13:30 Unitas'30 MO13-1 Zeelandia Middelb. MO13-1 Dingenouts, D. 1-3
C 13-05-2017 13:30 Unitas'30 MO11-2 MOC'17 MO11-1 Lorenzo Blom (S) 0-6
C 13-05-2017 08:30 Prinsenland MO11-1 Unitas'30 MO11-3 7-1
C 13-05-2017 10:15 Roosendaal JO12-1 Unitas'30 JO12-1 Koevoet, J.A.H.J. 3-1
C 11-05-2017 19:00 TSV Gudok JO14-1 Unitas'30 JO14-1 Staats, FWHM 2-6
C 11-05-2017 19:15 Unitas'30 JO13-8 Beek Vooruit JO13-6 Martijn Verhoeven (S) 1-3
C 11-05-2017 18:00 Unitas'30 JO9-4 Seolto JO9-1 4-6
C 10-05-2017 19:30 Unitas'30 JO17-1 TSC JO17-1 Leeuw, A.E.M. de 2-3
C 10-05-2017 19:00 DSE MO13-1 Unitas'30 MO13-1 Foesenek, W 2-2
C 10-05-2017 18:30 Unitas'30 MO11-1 Krabbendijke MO11-1 Diego Forsten (S) 3-0
C 10-05-2017 19:00 Unitas'30 JO11-1 RBC JO11-1 Ricardo Forsten (S) 4-1
C 09-05-2017 19:00 Unitas'30 JO15-2 JEKA JO15-2 Willemen, R. 2-3
C 09-05-2017 18:30 DSE JO9-1 Unitas'30 JO9-2 Timmermans, Julia 2-1
C 08-05-2017 19:00 Madese Boys MO17-1 Unitas'30 MO17-1 Bersselaar, J.J.A. van den 10-3
C 08-05-2017 18:30 Unitas'30 JO11-9 DIA JO11-5 Luuk van den Broek (S) 1-1
C 08-05-2017 18:30 Unitas'30 JO11-14 Virtus JO11-6 5-6
C 08-05-2017 18:45 JEKA JO9-8G Unitas'30 JO9-6
C 08-05-2017 18:30 Unitas'30 JO9-3 JEKA JO9-4G Diego Forsten (S) 5-5
C 07-05-2017 vervallen Terheijden 2 Unitas'30 Zondag 2
C 07-05-2017 10:30 Unitas'30 Zondag 3 Roosendaal 5 Joep van Luijt (S) 2-2
C 07-05-2017 14:30 Steenbergen 1 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Bekkum, H. van 3-1
C 07-05-2017 12:00 ZBC'97 5 Unitas'30 Zondag 5 Celik, S. 6-4
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Unitas'30 Zondag 7 BSC 5 Ad de Pijper (S) 4-0
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Moerse Boys 4 Unitas'30 Zondag 4 Neele, W. 3-0
C 07-05-2017 vervallen Unitas'30 Zondag 6 Oranje Blauw'14 2
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Unitas'30 Dames 1 Schijf VR3 Quinten Verwijmeren (S) 3-4
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 1 DOSKO 1 Timmers, W.A.P.M. 2-3
C 06-05-2017 15:00 Pelikaan 10 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 3
C 06-05-2017 16:30 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 2 Rijen 3 Wilbert Geeve (S) 7-3
C 06-05-2017 15:30 SC Welberg 4 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 4 Tunders, G.M.J. 9-1
C 06-05-2017 14:30 VVR JO19-2 Unitas'30 JO19-4 Utens, R. 2-0
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Wernhout JO19-1 Unitas'30 JO19-2 Hereijgers, J.A.M. 6-2
C 06-05-2017 12:30 Pelikaan JO19-1 Unitas'30 JO19-1 Francisca, J.J. 3-2
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Unitas'30 JO17-2 De Fendert JO17-1 Frauenfelder, B. 6-2
C 06-05-2017 15:45 Unitas'30 JO17-5 DVVC JO17-1 Hermans, S. 3-3
C 06-05-2017 14:00 Unitas'30 JO17-4 De Schutters JO17-1 Hermans, S. 4-2
C 06-05-2017 12:30 SC Kruisland JO17-1 Unitas'30 JO17-3 Verbeek, A. 1-4
C 06-05-2017 16:15 Unitas'30 JO17-1 Boeimeer JO17-1 Jong, A.J.A.M. De 11-0
C 06-05-2017 12:30 Unitas'30 JO15-2 Zundert JO15-1 Koen Hermus (S) 0-4
C 06-05-2017 13:30 Unitas'30 JO15-4 Boeimeer JO15-3 Tim Nagtegaal (S) 1-8
C 06-05-2017 15:45 Unitas'30 JO15-7 DVO'60 JO15-3 Tim Nagtegaal (S) 6-1
C 06-05-2017 13:00 Emplina JO15-1 Unitas'30 JO15-1 Azghiri, A. 7-1
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Unitas'30 JO15-3 UVV'40 JO15-1 Gerwin Oomen (S) 3-1
C 06-05-2017 11:30 Madese Boys JO15-5 Unitas'30 JO15-6 Zomeren, B.H.F. van 6-2
C 06-05-2017 11:45 Unitas'30 JO15-5 Zundert JO15-2 Joep van Luijt (S) 6-2
C 06-05-2017 17:00 Unitas'30 MO19-1 SC Gastel MO19-1 Willemen, R. 0-2
C 06-05-2017 15:00 Boeimeer MO17-1 Unitas'30 MO17-1 Bekker, W. 4-3
C 06-05-2017 13:45 Unitas'30 MO15-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1 Willemen, R. 2-3
C 06-05-2017 09:45 MOC'17 MO13-1 Unitas'30 MO13-1 Deleij, M. 4-1
C 06-05-2017 12:45 Unitas'30 MO13-2 ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO13-1 Jan Machielse (S) 3-0
C 06-05-2017 08:45 Moerse Boys MO13-1 Unitas'30 MO13-3 Buijnsters, J. 3-4
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Zeelandia Middelb. MO11-1 Unitas'30 MO11-1 0-7
C 06-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 MO11-3 Prinsenland MO11-1 Bas Lambregts (S) 3-0
C 06-05-2017 08:30 Unitas'30 JO9-13 SC Welberg JO9-4 3-2
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Unitas'30 JO13-7 DSE JO13-2 Dingenouts, D. 1-5
C 06-05-2017 11:45 Cluzona JO13-2 Unitas'30 JO13-3 0-8
C 06-05-2017 11:15 SAB JO13-1 Unitas'30 JO13-8 Liesker, C.G.M. 2-5
C 06-05-2017 11:00 OVV'67 JO13-1G Unitas'30 JO13-2 Gool, C.F. van 0-5
C 06-05-2017 11:00 Unitas'30 JO13-4 RSV JO13-1 Hof, D.J.P.M. van 't 2-4
C 06-05-2017 11:45 Unitas'30 JO13-6 Hoeven JO13-3 John Verhoeven (S) 4-1
C 06-05-2017 12:15 Unitas'30 JO13-1 JEKA JO13-1 Gerwin Oomen (S) 1-4
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Unitas'30 JO13-5 Chaam JO13-2 Jan Heijnen (S) 5-5
C 06-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 JO11-7 VVR JO11-3 Gijs Nouws (S) 0-2
C 06-05-2017 09:30 Viola JO11-2 Unitas'30 JO11-6 Philipsen, Bob 3-7
C 06-05-2017 08:30 Unitas'30 JO11-8 Beek Vooruit JO11-9 11-1
C 06-05-2017 11:00 Unitas'30 JO11-3 Rijen JO11-4 Martijn Verhoeven (S) 7-1
C 06-05-2017 08:30 Unitas'30 JO11-4 Cluzona JO11-1 Kevin Witteveen (S) 3-1
C 06-05-2017 08:45 Kloetinge JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-1 Nieuwdorp, J. 3-0
C 06-05-2017 09:45 JEKA JO11-2G Unitas'30 JO11-2 3-2
C 06-05-2017 11:00 Waspik JO11-4 Unitas'30 JO11-10 4-6
C 06-05-2017 11:00 Unitas'30 JO11-11 Zwaluwe JO11-3 Luuk van den Broek (S) 3-4
C 06-05-2017 09:45 Unitas'30 JO11-12 SCO JO11-6 7-1
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Kogelvangers JO11-3 Unitas'30 JO11-13 9-0
C 06-05-2017 09:00 DIA JO11-6 Unitas'30 JO11-15 7-1
C 06-05-2017 09:45 Unitas'30 JO10-1 Groen Wit JO10-1 Ricardo Forsten (S) 3-1
C 06-05-2017 08:45 Moerse Boys JO9-1 Unitas'30 JO9-5 1-10
C 06-05-2017 11:00 Groen Wit JO9-2 Unitas'30 JO9-7 2-5
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Walcheren JO9-1 Unitas'30 JO9-1 4-10
C 06-05-2017 08:30 Unitas'30 JO9-6 Groen Wit JO9-3 Finn van Dartel (S) 6-2
C 06-05-2017 08:30 Unitas'30 JO9-8 Boeimeer JO9-6 Diego Forsten (S) 2-10
C 06-05-2017 10:00 VVR JO9-3 Unitas'30 JO9-9 Nijnatten, Justin 3-3
C 06-05-2017 vervallen Seolto JO9-3 Unitas'30 JO9-10
C 06-05-2017 08:30 Unitas'30 JO9-11 DSE JO9-5 2-5
C 06-05-2017 08:30 Unitas'30 JO8-1 Roosendaal JO8-1 Sam Liebregts (S) 2-2
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Were Di JO8-1 Unitas'30 JO8-2 2-1
C 06-05-2017 08:30 Real Madrid Barcelona Bas Voermans (S) 15-3
C 06-05-2017 08:30 Bayern München Juventus Luuk Meulenberg (S)
Volgende

  Datum Aanvang Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 20-05-2017 13:30 Unitas'30 JO17-2 ST Luctor'88/Heinkenszand JO17-1 ZA 1-3
B 17-05-2017 19:00 Unitas'30 JO11-5 BSC JO11-6
B 14-05-2017 11:30 Unitas'30 JO9-1 RBC JO9-1 ZA Koen Hermus (S) 6-7
B 13-05-2017 13:30 Unitas'30 MO11-1 Madese Boys MO11-2 ZA Jetske Bon (S) 1-4
B 10-05-2017 18:30 Hoeven JO11-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO11-4 8-1
B 29-04-2017 10:15 MZC'11 JO11-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO11-4 2-3
B 22-04-2017 09:00 Halsteren JO9-2 ZA Unitas'30 JO9-3 5-4
B 20-04-2017 19:00 Unitas'30 MO13-3 SC Welberg MO13-1 ZA Willemen, R. 0-1
B 20-04-2017 18:45 DEVO JO13-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO13-3 Hagens, F. 3-0
B 19-04-2017 19:00 SC Welberg MO11-1 ZA Unitas'30 MO11-1 Nagelkerken, Rowan 1-6
B 17-04-2017 vervallen Zeelandia Middelb. 2 ZO Unitas'30 Zondag 2
B 17-04-2017 12:30 Alliance JO17-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO17-2 Hermus, J. 2-2
B 17-04-2017 14:00 Schijf JO17-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO17-3 Sulman, B. 0-0
B 17-04-2017 11:15 Kloetinge MO15-1 ZA Unitas'30 MO15-1 Wagenaar, K. 1-1
B 17-04-2017 09:00 RBC JO9-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO9-2 5-0
B 17-04-2017 10:30 Unitas'30 JO9-7 BSC JO9-2 ZA Luuk van den Broek (S) 2-3
B 12-04-2017 18:30 Virtus JO11-5G ZA Unitas'30 JO11-5 Flipsen, Teun 0-7
B 12-04-2017 18:30 Unitas'30 JO10-1 Hoeven JO11-1 ZA Thomas Klaassen (S) 0-2
B 10-04-2017 18:30 Hoeven JO9-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO9-1 3-6
B 20-03-2017 19:15 Unitas'30 JO13-3 DOSKO JO13-2 ZA Koen Hermus (S) 2-0
B 15-03-2017 18:30 Unitas'30 MO11-1 Luctor'88 MO11-1 ZA 5-1
B 15-03-2017 18:30 Halsteren JO9-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO9-1 0-9
B 08-03-2017 18:30 Unitas'30 JO11-3 Hoeven JO11-1 ZA Thomas Klaassen (S) 0-5
B 06-03-2017 18:30 Unitas'30 JO9-2 METO JO9-1 ZA 3-2
B 13-02-2017 18:30 Unitas'30 JO11-3 Vosmeer JO11-1 ZA Martijn Verhoeven (S) 7-4
B 04-02-2017 13:00 Jong Brabant JO17-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO17-1 Habraken, H. 3-3
B 04-02-2017 15:30 Unitas'30 JO17-2 Tholense Boys JO17-1 ZA Willemen, R. 2-1
B 04-02-2017 15:30 Unitas'30 JO17-3 NSV JO17-1 ZA Ties Reijne (S) 3-1
B 04-02-2017 11:45 Unitas'30 JO15-4 Vivoo JO15-1G ZA Koeijvoets, A. 0-5
B 04-02-2017 14:00 Unitas'30 MO15-1 DSE MO15-1 ZA Machielse, J.… (+1) 6-0
B 04-02-2017 14:00 DIOZ MO11-1 ZA Unitas'30 MO11-1 1-6
B 04-02-2017 11:00 HSC'28 JO13-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO13-4 Trouw, H. 9-0
B 04-02-2017 10:15 Halsteren JO11-3 ZA Unitas'30 JO11-4 Roelands, Rob 1-5
B 04-02-2017 08:30 Unitas'30 JO11-5 SC Welberg JO11-2 ZA 10-0
B 04-02-2017 10:15 Roosendaal JO11-3 ZA Unitas'30 JO10-1 0-8
B 04-02-2017 10:45 Unitas'30 JO9-3 Zwaluwe JO9-1G ZA 5-1
B 04-02-2017 10:45 Unitas'30 JO9-7 Kogelvangers JO9-3 ZA Diego Forsten (S) 3-0
B 01-02-2017 19:00 METO JO15-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO14-1 Kalmthout, J. van 7-1
B 14-01-2017 09:00 SC Gastel MO13-1 ZA Unitas'30 MO13-3 Brouwers, T. 2-2* wns
B 14-01-2017 10:15 METO JO9-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO9-4 4-0
B 17-12-2016 17:00 Prinsenland 2 ZA Unitas'30 Zondag 2 Labeur, R.L.C.M. 1-3
B 17-12-2016 14:45 METO JO19-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO19-2 Elzakker, M.J.M. van 6-1
B 17-12-2016 14:00 Unitas'30 JO17-1 Sarto JO17-1 ZA Schrama, M. 3-2
B 17-12-2016 13:00 Roosendaal JO17-4 ZA Unitas'30 JO17-2 Deventer, J. van 1-1
B 17-12-2016 12:45 Terneuzen JO15-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO15-1 Saouib, M. 6-1
B 17-12-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 JO10-1 Steenbergen JO10-1 ZA 13-0
B 17-12-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 JO9-8 DSE JO9-3 ZA Diego Forsten (S) 2-2
B 10-12-2016 12:00 Klundert JO17-2 ZA Unitas'30 JO17-3 Lankhuyzen, W 0-4
B 10-12-2016 13:45 Unitas'30 JO17-4 Vivoo JO17-1 ZA Joep van Luijt (S) 3-6
B 10-12-2016 09:30 Oranje Blauw'14 JO15-1G ZA Unitas'30 JO15-4 Berg, G. v.d. 5-7
B 10-12-2016 11:00 Unitas'30 MO13-3 VVC'68 MO13-1 ZA Martijn Verhoeven (S) 3-0
B 10-12-2016 10:30 SC Gastel JO13-3 ZA Unitas'30 JO13-3 Prins, M.J. 0-2
B 10-12-2016 afgelast Unitas'30 JO13-4 MOC'17 JO13-5 ZA Dingenouts, D.
B 10-12-2016 12:00 Unitas'30 JO13-2 Roosendaal JO13-3 ZA Willemen, R. 1-9
B 10-12-2016 10:15 Victoria'03 JO11-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO11-2 5-3
B 10-12-2016 10:45 Hoeven JO11-3G ZA Unitas'30 JO11-5 2-5
B 10-12-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 JO11-4 Prinsenland JO11-2 ZA Thomas Klaassen (S) 10-2
B 10-12-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 JO11-12 Roosendaal JO11-9 ZA Gijs Nouws (S) 0-5
B 10-12-2016 09:30 WVV'67 JO9-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO9-3 0-13
B 10-12-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 JO9-11 Virtus JO9-3 ZA Martijn Verhoeven (S) 3-8
B 03-12-2016 11:15 Virtus JO11-3 ZA Unitas'30 JO11-3 Meel, Y. van 1-9
B 03-12-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 JO11-11 Virtus JO11-5G ZA Luuk van den Broek (S) 3-6
B 03-12-2016 09:00 SC Welberg JO11-2 ZA Unitas'30 JO11-13 Nagelkerken, Joey 4-2
B 03-12-2016 09:30 HZ'75 JO9-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO9-7 3-6
B 03-12-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 JO8-2 Hoeven JO9-1 ZA Sam Liebregts (S) 0-12
B 20-11-2016 11:30 Unitas'30 Zondag 2 SC Gastel 3 ZO Musters, M.J.M. 3-0
B 20-11-2016 10:00 Unitas'30 Zondag 7 Schijf 3 ZO Pijper, A.P. de 3-4
B 19-11-2016 14:30 VVR JO19-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO19-1 Korte, D.P.J. de 4-4
B 19-11-2016 11:45 Unitas'30 JO17-1 Roosendaal JO17-2 ZA Sayim, C. 7-1
B 19-11-2016 12:30 Madese Boys JO13-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO13-1 Westen, C.A.M. van der 3-1
B 14-11-2016 20:00 Unitas'30 JO19-2 DOSKO JO19-1 ZA Willemen, R. 3-5
B 14-11-2016 18:30 Unitas'30 JO11-15 Raamsdonk JO11-2G ZA Martijn Verhoeven (S) 2-4
B 01-11-2016 20:00 Groen Wit 1 ZO Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Verpaalen, J.M.E.M. 5-4
B 29-10-2016 14:30 De Fendert JO19-2 ZA Unitas'30 JO19-4 Nieuwkerk, C. 2-5
B 29-10-2016 14:15 Unitas'30 JO17-5 HZ'75 JO17-1 ZA Gerwin Oomen (S) 1-6
B 29-10-2016 12:45 Internos JO17-4 ZA Unitas'30 JO17-3 Braaksma, A. 1-3
B 29-10-2016 13:45 BSC JO17-2 ZA Unitas'30 JO17-4 Franken, W. 2-2
B 29-10-2016 11:15 Internos JO17-3 ZA Unitas'30 JO17-2 Boot, R.L.A.G. 0-6
B 29-10-2016 13:05 Rood Wit W JO15-2 ZA Unitas'30 JO15-7 Vianen, J.J. 5-1
B 29-10-2016 11:30 Unitas'30 JO15-2 RSV JO15-1 ZA Hof, D.J.P.M. van 't 2-2
B 29-10-2016 12:15 Unitas'30 JO15-4 Virtus JO15-4 ZA Joep van Luijt (S) 3-1
B 29-10-2016 13:30 Unitas'30 JO15-5 Hoeven JO15-2 ZA Tim Nagtegaal (S) 0-4
B 29-10-2016 10:00 Klundert JO15-2 ZA Unitas'30 JO15-6 Hamers, A.J.R. 4-6
B 29-10-2016 10:15 Seolto JO15-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO15-3 Cetinkaya, M. 7-0
B 29-10-2016 13:00 DSE JO15-1 ZA Unitas'30 JO14-1 Franken, S. 1-2
B 29-10-2016 15:45 Unitas'30 MO19-1 Emplina MO19-1 ZA Willemen, R. 1-10
B 29-10-2016 14:30 Achtmaal MO17-1 ZA Unitas'30 MO17-1 Sprenkels, A. 13-1
B 29-10-2016 11:45 Unitas'30 MO15-1 DSE MO15-1 ZA Gerwin Oomen (S) 4-0
B 29-10-2016 10:00 Unitas'30 MO13-1 MOC'17 MO13-1 ZA Martijn Verhoeven (S) 0-3
B 29-10-2016 10:30 Madese Boys MO13-1 ZA Unitas'30 MO13-2 Jongh, M. de 18-1
B 29-10-2016 09:45 Unitas'30 MO13-3 Achtmaal MO13-1 ZA Roording, A. 5-2
B 29-10-2016 10:45 Unitas'30 MO11-1 VVR MO11-1 ZA 12-0
B 29-10-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 MO11-2 Gloria UC MO11-1 ZA 0-9
B 29-10-2016 09:30 DIOZ MO11-1 ZA Unitas'30 MO11-3 18-0
B 29-10-2016 08:45 Internos JO9-2 ZA Unitas'30 JO9-13 17-0
B 29-10-2016 10:00 Unitas'30 JO13-8 Virtus JO13-3 ZA John Verhoeven (S) 0-8
B 29-10-2016 08:45 Virtus JO13-2 ZA Unitas'30 JO13-2 Wevers, T. 2-2
B 29-10-2016 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-6 ZA Unitas'30 JO13-3 Berg, C. van den 0-6
B 29-10-2016 13:00 Unitas'30 JO13-4 Roosendaal JO13-8 ZA Willemen, R. 8-1
B 29-10-2016 11:45 Unitas'30 JO13-5 RSV JO13-1 ZA Weert, C. de 0-6
Volgende

  Datum Aanvang Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 15-06-2017 19:30 TSC JO19-2 Unitas'30 JO19-2
V 15-06-2017 19:30 Unitas'30 JO15-1 TSC JO15-1 Tim Nagtegaal (S)
V 15-06-2017 19:30 Unitas'30 JO14-1 TSC JO15-2
V 14-06-2017 19:30 Unitas'30 JO17-1 Moc'17 JO17-1
V 14-06-2017 19:00 TSC JO13-1 Unitas'30 JO13-1
V 14-06-2017 19:00 TSC JO12-1 Unitas'30 JO12-1
V 05-06-2017 12:45 Unitas'30 JO10-1 Hoeven JO11-1 Diego Forsten (S)
V 21-05-2017 14:00 DSE MO17-1 Unitas'30 MO17-1
V 29-04-2017 10:45 Unitas'30 JO8-1 Unitas'30 JO9-4 0-6
V 29-04-2017 10:45 Unitas'30 JO8-1 Unitas'30 JO9-4 0-6
V 23-04-2017 10:00 Unitas'30 Zondag 4 dia 4
V 23-04-2017 12:45 Unitas'30 JO9-1 Hoeven JO9-1 Diego Forsten (S)
V 22-04-2017 13:00 Unitas'30 JO17-1 Dongen JO17-1 8-4
V 22-04-2017 08:30 Boeimeer JO9-9 Unitas'30 JO8-1 5-3
V 17-04-2017 12:00 Unitas'30 JO14-1 Millwall JO13-1 1-0
V 15-04-2017 11:15 Steenbergen JO13-1 Unitas'30 JO12-1 3-1
V 02-04-2017 12:45 Unitas'30 JO9-12 Victoria'03 JO9-4 Sam Liebregts (S) 3-2
V 29-03-2017 20:00 Zwaluwe JO17-1 Unitas'30 JO17-2
V 19-03-2017 12:45 Unitas'30 JO9-4 Sc Gastel JO9-1 Diego Forsten (S)
V 18-03-2017 11:00 Wernhout MO11-1 Unitas'30 MO11-1 0-1
V 11-03-2017 11:00 Unitas'30 JO12-1 Sv Reeshof JO12-1 Richard Lauwen (S) 7-2
V 11-03-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 JO11-5 Moerse Boys JO11-4 Thomas Klaassen (S) 0-5
V 04-03-2017 13:00 Moerse Boys JO15-1 Unitas'30 JO15-2 2-2
V 04-03-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 JO10-1 Halsteren JO10-1 Ricardo Forsten (S) 5-7
V 19-02-2017 12:45 Unitas'30 JO9-6 Internos JO9-4 Diego Forsten (S)
V 18-02-2017 11:00 Unitas'30 MO11-1 Moerse Boys MO11-1 7-0
V 13-02-2017 19:45 The Gunners JO15-1 Unitas'30 JO15-2 1-3
V 11-02-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 JO17-2 Unitas'30 JO17-3
V 11-02-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 JO15-2 Steenbergen JO15-2
V 11-02-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 JO13-7 Dongen JO13-4
V 11-02-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 JO11-3 Unitas'30 JO9-1
V 11-02-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 JO11-6 Unitas'30 JO11-4
V 11-02-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 JO10-1 Halsteren JO10-1
V 11-02-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 JO9-4 Unitas'30 JO11-14
V 11-02-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 JO9-3 Unitas'30 MO11-1
V 11-02-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 JO9-2 Unitas'30 JO11-5
V 11-02-2017 afgelast Groen Wit JO8-1 Unitas'30 JO8-1
V 11-02-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 JO8-2 Unitas'30 JO9-5
V 05-02-2017 13:00 BSC JO9-4 Unitas'30 JO9-9
V 04-02-2017 13:00 Unitas'30 JO15-3 RKDVC JO15-3 Tim Nagtegaal (S) 1-1
V 04-02-2017 15:15 Baronie JO15-2 Unitas'30 JO15-1 2-2
V 04-02-2017 11:00 Unitas'30 JO14-1 Roosendaal JO13-1 Jetske Bon (S) 1-5
V 04-02-2017 15:00 Unitas'30 MO19-1 Sc Gastel MO19-1 Kees Halters (S) 0-4
V 04-02-2017 09:00 Unitas'30 MO13-1 Unitas'30 JO13-8 Martijn Verhoeven (S) 4-2
V 04-02-2017 09:45 Wernhout JO9-2 Unitas'30 JO9-13 0-7
V 04-02-2017 13:00 Madese Boys JO13-1 Unitas'30 JO13-1 2-1
V 04-02-2017 09:00 Unitas'30 MO13-1 Unitas'30 JO13-8 2-4
V 04-02-2017 10:00 EBOH JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-1
V 04-02-2017 09:30 vv Sliedrecht JO9-1 Unitas'30 JO9-1 4-7
V 31-01-2017 20:00 Unitas'30 JO19-1 Desk JO19-1 Ties Reijne (S) 2-1
V 29-01-2017 14:30 SAB 1 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 1
V 29-01-2017 12:45 Unitas'30 JO9-7 Unitas'30 JO9-8 Martijn Verhoeven (S)
V 28-01-2017 14:00 DSE 3 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 4
V 28-01-2017 12:45 Unitas'30 JO19-2 Hoeven JO19-1 3-5
V 28-01-2017 15:30 Unitas'30 JO17-1 Jeka JO17-1 2-1
V 28-01-2017 13:30 Unitas'30 JO15-1 Oirschot vooruit JO15-1 4-3
V 28-01-2017 10:15 Halsteren JO13-1 Unitas'30 JO13-1 2-2
V 28-01-2017 11:00 Unitas'30 JO12-1 DSE JO13-1 Jetske Bon (S) 4-0
V 28-01-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 JO11-6 Devo JO11-1 Martijn Verhoeven (S) 4-1
V 24-01-2017 20:00 Unitas'30 JO19-1 VVR JO19-1
V 22-01-2017 13:00 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Kruisland Zo1 2-1
V 21-01-2017 13:00 Gilze JO15-1 Unitas'30 JO15-1 3-4
V 21-01-2017 11:00 Unitas'30 JO14-1 Baronie JO15-2 0-5
V 21-01-2017 13:15 Unitas'30 JO13-1 Terneuzen JO13-1 Gerwin Oomen (S) 3-3
V 21-01-2017 11:15 Unitas'30 JO12-1 Uvv'40 JO12-1 Jetske Bon (S) 3-2
V 19-01-2017 20:00 RSV 1 Unitas'30 Zaterdag 1
V 17-01-2017 20:00 Unitas'30 JO19-1 DSE JO19-1 Corné Lauwen 5-3
V 14-01-2017 13:00 Moc'17 JO19-2 Unitas'30 JO19-1 2-2
V 12-01-2017 18:30 DSE JO9-1 Unitas'30 JO9-3 5-4
V 10-01-2017 20:00 Unitas'30 Zondag 1 Zundert 1 1-1
V 17-12-2016 14:00 Unitas'30 JO17-3 Unitas'30 JO17-4 2-2
V 17-12-2016 10:30 Alliance JO13-1 Unitas'30 JO13-1 4-2
V 17-12-2016 11:00 Unitas'30 JO11-2 Unitas'30 JO11-3 9-2
V 17-12-2016 10:00 Emplina JO9-1 Unitas'30 JO9-1 1-1
V 14-12-2016 19:00 DSE JO12-1 Unitas'30 JO13-4 13-0
V 10-12-2016 13:30 Terheijden JO17-2 Unitas'30 JO17-5 5-1
V 10-12-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 JO15-7 Terheijden JO15-2 Richard Lauwen (S)
V 10-12-2016 11:30 Boeimeer JO15-5 Unitas'30 JO15-5
V 10-12-2016 11:45 vv.Prinsenland/de Schutters Unitas'30 MO13-1
V 10-12-2016 09:00 DSE MO13-2 Unitas'30 MO13-2 Wouter van de Sanden 1-5
V 10-12-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 MO11-2 Moerse Boys MO11-1 1-4
V 10-12-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 MO11-3 Unitas'30 JO9-13 0-3
V 10-12-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 MO11-3 Unitas'30 JO9-13 0-3
V 10-12-2016 11:45 Baronie JO13-8 Unitas'30 JO13-6
V 10-12-2016 10:15 Terheijden JO11-2 Unitas'30 JO11-6 4-2
V 10-12-2016 08:45 Good Luck JO11-1 Unitas'30 JO11-3 0-3
V 10-12-2016 11:00 Unitas'30 JO11-1 Reeshof JO11-1 Jetske Bon (S) 1-4
V 10-12-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 JO11-10 Baronie JO11-11 9-2
V 10-12-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 JO11-11 Boeimeer JO11-5 Diego Forsten (S) 6-3
V 10-12-2016 09:45 SCO JO11-6 Unitas'30 JO11-13 1-3
V 10-12-2016 10:15 DSE JO11-4 Unitas'30 JO11-15 Tygo Bosgra 1-3
V 10-12-2016 09:00 DSE JO11-5 Unitas'30 JO11-14 Merijn Stadhouders 4-8
V 10-12-2016 08:45 Moerse Boys JO9-1 Unitas'30 JO9-6
V 10-12-2016 08:30 Boeimeer JO9-6 Unitas'30 JO9-7 0-4
V 10-12-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 JO9-9 Terheijden JO9-2 Finn van Dartel (S) 3-1
V 10-12-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 JO9-2 Baronie JO9-2 Kevin Witteveen (S) 6-0
V 10-12-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 JO9-10 Baronie JO9-8 Bas Lambregts (S) 1-3
V 10-12-2016 10:15 Terheijden JO9-4 Unitas'30 JO9-12 8-4
V 10-12-2016 08:30 Boeimeer JO9-10 Unitas'30 JO8-2 0-20
V 03-12-2016 13:00 Cluzona MO17-1 Unitas'30 MO17-1
Volgende

  Datum Aanvang Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 10-06-2017 vervallen DVV'09 Unitas'30 MO13-3
T 10-06-2017 09:00 DVV'09 Unitas'30 MO11-3
T 10-06-2017 09:00 Zwaluwe Unitas'30 JO11-12
T 10-06-2017 09:00 Zwaluwe Unitas'30 JO11-15
T 05-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO15-1
T 05-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO14-1
T 05-06-2017 10:00 TSC Unitas'30 MO13-1
T 05-06-2017 09:00 WSC Unitas'30 MO11-1
T 05-06-2017 10:00 TSC Unitas'30 JO9-13
T 05-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO12-1
T 04-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO15-1
T 04-06-2017 10:00 Oisterwijk Unitas'30 JO15-7
T 04-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO14-1
T 04-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO12-1
T 03-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO15-1
T 03-06-2017 09:30 Flakkee Unitas'30 JO15-3
T 03-06-2017 13:00 Groen Wit Unitas'30 JO15-6
T 03-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO14-1
T 03-06-2017 10:00 IFC Unitas'30 MO11-2
T 03-06-2017 10:00 RWB Unitas'30 JO13-6
T 03-06-2017 10:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO13-1
T 03-06-2017 09:00 Groen Wit Unitas'30 JO13-3
T 03-06-2017 n.n.b. Meppel Unitas'30 JO12-1
T 03-06-2017 13:15 Unitas G. Unitas'30 JO11-5
T 03-06-2017 10:00 Strijen Unitas'30 JO11-3
T 03-06-2017 09:00 Unitas G. Unitas'30 JO9-2
T 03-06-2017 09:00 Haarsteeg Unitas'30 JO9-6
T 03-06-2017 08:30 NVS Unitas'30 JO9-12
T 28-05-2017 vervallen Terheijden Unitas'30 MO15-1
T 27-05-2017 13:00 Goes Unitas'30 JO17-2
T 27-05-2017 13:00 Smitshoek Unitas'30 MO13-2
T 27-05-2017 13:30 XerxesDZB Unitas'30 JO13-1
T 27-05-2017 10:00 Maliskamp Unitas'30 JO13-5
T 27-05-2017 13:00 DEVO Unitas'30 JO13-2
T 27-05-2017 13:00 Sparta'30 Unitas'30 JO13-4
T 27-05-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-1
T 27-05-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-5
T 27-05-2017 vervallen Noordhoek Unitas'30 JO11-5
T 27-05-2017 13:15 DVV'09 Unitas'30 JO11-6
T 27-05-2017 09:00 DVV'09 Unitas'30 JO11-8
T 27-05-2017 afgelast Groen Wit Unitas'30 JO11-9
T 27-05-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-2
T 27-05-2017 08:45 Hilvaria Unitas'30 JO11-10
T 27-05-2017 afgelast Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO10-1
T 27-05-2017 09:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO9-2
T 27-05-2017 09:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO9-4
T 27-05-2017 09:00 DEVO Unitas'30 JO9-8
T 27-05-2017 09:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO9-1
T 27-05-2017 09:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO9-3
T 27-05-2017 09:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO8-1
T 26-05-2017 18:45 VVR Unitas'30 MO13-1
T 25-05-2017 13:15 Pelikaan Unitas'30 JO11-3
T 25-05-2017 09:00 Pelikaan Unitas'30 JO9-5
T 25-05-2017 09:00 Pelikaan Bayern München
T 25-05-2017 09:00 Pelikaan FC Schalke 04
T 21-05-2017 10:00 Nuenen Unitas'30 JO15-1
T 21-05-2017 13:30 SV Reeshof Unitas'30 JO15-5
T 21-05-2017 vervallen Oosterhout Unitas'30 JO15-4
T 21-05-2017 vervallen DSE Unitas'30 MO17-1
T 21-05-2017 11:00 DSE Unitas'30 MO15-1
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-4
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-7
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-5
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-6
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-8
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-9
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-3
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-10
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-11
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-12
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-13
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-14
T 21-05-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO11-15
T 20-05-2017 14:45 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 MO13-1
T 20-05-2017 15:15 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 MO13-2
T 20-05-2017 15:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 MO13-3
T 20-05-2017 15:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 MO11-1
T 20-05-2017 15:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 MO11-2
T 20-05-2017 14:45 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 MO11-3
T 20-05-2017 10:00 DIA Unitas'30 JO9-13
T 20-05-2017 10:30 Roosendaal Unitas'30 JO13-1
T 20-05-2017 09:00 Unitas'30 Unitas'30 JO12-1
T 20-05-2017 10:00 Hoeven Unitas'30 JO11-2
T 20-05-2017 09:00 XerxesDZB Unitas'30 JO11-1
T 20-05-2017 13:30 VVGZ Unitas'30 JO10-1
T 20-05-2017 14:15 Steenbergen Unitas'30 JO9-7
T 20-05-2017 08:30 DSE Unitas'30 JO9-3
T 20-05-2017 08:30 DSE Unitas'30 JO9-6
T 20-05-2017 09:00 Nieuw Borgvliet Unitas'30 JO9-9
T 20-05-2017 13:00 G. Willem II-VAC Unitas'30 JO9-1
T 20-05-2017 09:00 NSVV Unitas'30 JO9-4
T 20-05-2017 10:00 Hoeven Unitas'30 JO9-10
T 20-05-2017 10:00 SV Reeshof Unitas'30 JO9-11
T 20-05-2017 08:30 DSE Unitas'30 JO8-2
T 20-05-2017 09:00 DSE AC Milan
T 20-05-2017 09:00 Steenbergen 7x7 Real Madrid
T 20-05-2017 09:00 DSE Barcelona
T 20-05-2017 vervallen Oranje - Wit Juventus
T 20-05-2017 10:00 Oranje - Wit Liverpool FC
T 20-05-2017 09:00 Steenbergen 7x7 Manchester United
Volgende


Terug naar boven