512 Vrouwen Zondag (A-cat)
Unitas'30 Dames 1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Lonneke van den Broek | |||||||
Denise van Endhoven | |||||||
Anouk Heijnen | |||||||
Sophie Heijnen | |||||||
Bodine Mathon | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
René Heijnen | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Aanvang | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Madese Boys VR1 | Moerse Boys VR1 | 75049 | 0-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Viola VR1 | Riel VR1 | 74768 | 3-2 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:30 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | Unitas'30 VR1 | 74930 | 4-0 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Virtus VR1 | GSBW VR1 | 75062 | 5-2 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | SC Welberg VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 75098 | 4-2 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Be Ready VR1 | Bavel VR3 | 75065 | 6-0 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | Bavel VR3 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | 74841 | 1-1 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | GSBW VR1 | Be Ready VR1 | 74955 | 1-0 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | Riel VR1 | SC Welberg VR1 | 75092 | 6-0 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | Viola VR1 | 75073 | 2-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | Moerse Boys VR1 | Virtus VR1 | 74822 | 3-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:00 | Unitas'30 VR1 | Madese Boys VR1 | 74806 | 5-2 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | Madese Boys VR1 | Be Ready VR1 | 75016 | 2-2 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | Moerse Boys VR1 | 74893 | 4-4 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | Viola VR1 | Bavel VR3 | 75026 | 1-0 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Virtus VR1 | Riel VR1 | 74957 | 1-5 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:00 | SC Welberg VR1 | Unitas'30 VR1 | 74865 | 8-2 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:30 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | GSBW VR1 | 75137 | 2-0 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | Bavel VR3 | Madese Boys VR1 | 74792 | 3-0 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | Riel VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 74917 | 1-4 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | GSBW VR1 | Viola VR1 | 75052 | 1-1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | Moerse Boys VR1 | SC Welberg VR1 | 74860 | 1-1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | Be Ready VR1 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | 75014 | 3-1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:15 | Unitas'30 VR1 | Virtus VR1 | 75071 | 2-7 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:00 | Viola VR1 | Virtus VR1 | 75074 | 4-1 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:00 | Moerse Boys VR1 | GSBW VR1 | 74910 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 10:00 | Moerse Boys VR1 | Be Ready VR1 | 74871 | 0-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Riel VR1 | Bavel VR3 | 74786 | 2-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Viola VR1 | Moerse Boys VR1 | 75134 | 2-3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | Madese Boys VR1 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | 74896 | 4-3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:00 | Virtus VR1 | Be Ready VR1 | 75131 | 3-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | SC Welberg VR1 | GSBW VR1 | 75024 | 2-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | Unitas'30 VR1 | 75061 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:00 | Be Ready VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 74878 | 5-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | Bavel VR3 | SC Welberg VR1 | 74888 | 2-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | GSBW VR1 | Madese Boys VR1 | 75124 | 4-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:30 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | Virtus VR1 | 74766 | 5-4 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 10:00 | Moerse Boys VR1 | Riel VR1 | 75121 | 3-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 13:00 | Unitas'30 VR1 | Viola VR1 | 75048 | 0-3 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | 75067 | 2-2 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 09:30 | Moerse Boys VR1 | Viola VR1 | 75063 | 3-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | Riel VR1 | Be Ready VR1 | 74979 | 3-5 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | Moerse Boys VR1 | Unitas'30 VR1 | 75050 | 2-0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 12:00 | SC Welberg VR1 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | 74758 | 1-0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | Viola VR1 | Madese Boys VR1 | 75066 | 1-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | GSBW VR1 | 74767 | 1-3 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 11:00 | Virtus VR1 | Bavel VR3 | 74831 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:30 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | Moerse Boys VR1 | 74934 | 5-3 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:00 | GSBW VR1 | Bavel VR3 | 75008 | 2-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 12:30 | Unitas'30 VR1 | Riel VR1 | 74992 | 2-7 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 10:00 | Madese Boys VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 75089 | 3-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 12:00 | Be Ready VR1 | SC Welberg VR1 | 74784 | 1-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | Riel VR1 | GSBW VR1 | 74884 | 0-1 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | Bavel VR3 | Unitas'30 VR1 | 75084 | 4-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 11:00 | Virtus VR1 | Madese Boys VR1 | 74794 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 12:00 | SC Welberg VR1 | Viola VR1 | 74778 | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | Bavel VR3 | 74983 | 1-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:00 | Riel VR1 | Madese Boys VR1 | 74943 | 2-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 11:30 | Be Ready VR1 | Moerse Boys VR1 | 74978 | 7-4 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | Be Ready VR1 | Viola VR1 | 74915 | 1-3 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | Bavel VR3 | Moerse Boys VR1 | 74787 | 4-0 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | GSBW VR1 | Unitas'30 VR1 | 75000 | 7-0 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | Madese Boys VR1 | SC Welberg VR1 | 74765 | 1-1 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:30 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | Riel VR1 | 74847 | 0-2 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:00 | Virtus VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 75130 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 12:00 | Unitas'30 VR1 | Be Ready VR1 | 74922 | 0-2 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 10:00 | Viola VR1 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | 75020 | 2-1 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 12:00 | SC Welberg VR1 | Virtus VR1 | 75083 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 10:00 | Riel VR1 | Moerse Boys VR1 | 74857 | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 10:00 | GSBW VR1 | SC Welberg VR1 | 74913 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 10:00 | Bavel VR3 | Riel VR1 | 74995 | 0-3 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 13:00 | Unitas'30 VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 74823 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 12:00 | Be Ready VR1 | Virtus VR1 | 75045 | 1-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 10:30 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | Madese Boys VR1 | 75128 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:00 | Viola VR1 | Unitas'30 VR1 | 74911 | 5-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:00 | Madese Boys VR1 | GSBW VR1 | 75112 | 4-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 12:00 | SC Welberg VR1 | Bavel VR3 | 75010 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 11:00 | Virtus VR1 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | 75046 | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | Be Ready VR1 | 74904 | 1-3 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:00 | GSBW VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 74952 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:00 | Bavel VR3 | Virtus VR1 | 74886 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:30 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | SC Welberg VR1 | 75068 | 2-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:00 | Madese Boys VR1 | Viola VR1 | 74938 | 1-3 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 12:00 | Be Ready VR1 | Riel VR1 | 74947 | 5-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 13:00 | Unitas'30 VR1 | Moerse Boys VR1 | 74799 | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:00 | Riel VR1 | Unitas'30 VR1 | 74912 | 6-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:00 | Bavel VR3 | GSBW VR1 | 74795 | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | Madese Boys VR1 | 75104 | 1-6 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:00 | Virtus VR1 | Viola VR1 | 74901 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 12:00 | SC Welberg VR1 | Be Ready VR1 | 74998 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:00 | GSBW VR1 | Riel VR1 | 74755 | 5-3 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 12:00 | Madese Boys VR1 | Virtus VR1 | 74746 | 0-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:30 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 75032 | 7-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 13:00 | Unitas'30 VR1 | Bavel VR3 | 74925 | 0-3 | ||
C | 06-11-2018 19:30 | Viola VR1 | SC Welberg VR1 | 74864 | 1-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | Bavel VR3 | Viola VR1 | 75110 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | Riel VR1 | Virtus VR1 | 75022 | 1-5 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | GSBW VR1 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | 75100 | 2-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:00 | Be Ready VR1 | Madese Boys VR1 | 74810 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 13:00 | Unitas'30 VR1 | SC Welberg VR1 | 75088 | 2-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:00 | Moerse Boys VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 74805 | 5-5 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:00 | Viola VR1 | GSBW VR1 | 74889 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:00 | Madese Boys VR1 | Bavel VR3 | 74902 | 2-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:30 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | Be Ready VR1 | 74774 | 3-4 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | Riel VR1 | 74824 | 2-4 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:00 | Virtus VR1 | Unitas'30 VR1 | 74986 | 8-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 12:00 | SC Welberg VR1 | Moerse Boys VR1 | 74954 | 4-6 | ||
C | 21-10-2018 09:30 | Moerse Boys VR1 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | 75047 | 3-1 | ||
C | 21-10-2018 10:00 | Viola VR1 | Be Ready VR1 | 74941 | 0-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:00 | Riel VR1 | Viola VR1 | 74791 | 2-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:00 | GSBW VR1 | Virtus VR1 | 74885 | 2-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:00 | Bavel VR3 | Be Ready VR1 | 74813 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | SC Welberg VR1 | 74775 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 12:00 | Moerse Boys VR1 | Madese Boys VR1 | 74898 | 0-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 13:00 | Unitas'30 VR1 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | 75133 | 1-4 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 10:00 | Viola VR1 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 74883 | 1-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 10:00 | Madese Boys VR1 | Unitas'30 VR1 | 74914 | 5-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 10:30 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | Bavel VR3 | 75041 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:00 | Virtus VR1 | Moerse Boys VR1 | 75040 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:00 | Be Ready VR1 | GSBW VR1 | 74863 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:00 | SC Welberg VR1 | Riel VR1 | 74928 | 3-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:00 | Riel VR1 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | 75029 | 7-3 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | Virtus VR1 | 74899 | 1-4 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 12:00 | Moerse Boys VR1 | Bavel VR3 | 75064 | 8-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 13:00 | Unitas'30 VR1 | GSBW VR1 | 74825 | 2-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 12:00 | SC Welberg VR1 | Madese Boys VR1 | 74840 | 4-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:00 | Madese Boys VR1 | Riel VR1 | 74756 | 2-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:00 | Be Ready VR1 | Unitas'30 VR1 | 74931 | 6-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:00 | Virtus VR1 | SC Welberg VR1 | 74815 | 6-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:30 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | Viola VR1 | 75080 | 1-4 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:00 | Bavel VR3 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 75123 | 2-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:00 | GSBW VR1 | Moerse Boys VR1 | 75094 | 2-0 |
Datum Aanvang | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 16-09-2018 13:00 | Unitas'30 VR1 | Baardwijk VR1 | 3631 | 0-8 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 13:30 | Schijf VR1 | DESK VR1 | 3643 | 9-2 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 10:00 | Baardwijk VR1 | DESK VR1 | 3616 | 5-0 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 13:00 | Unitas'30 VR1 | Schijf VR1 | 3649 | 0-6 | ||
B | 04-09-2018 20:00 | Schijf VR1 | Baardwijk VR1 | 3621 | 2-2 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 12:00 | DESK VR1 | Unitas'30 VR1 | 3645 | 2-2 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viola VR1 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 46 | 45 | 27 | 18 | 0 |
2 | Be Ready VR1 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 44 | 60 | 31 | 29 | 0 |
3 | GSBW VR1 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 43 | 49 | 31 | 18 | 0 |
4 | Riel VR1 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 37 | 62 | 45 | 17 | 0 |
5 | Moerse Boys VR1 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 36 | 55 | 46 | 9 | 0 |
6 | Virtus VR1 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 62 | 44 | 18 | 0 |
7 | Madese Boys VR1 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 0 |
8 | SC Welberg VR1 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 0 |
9 | TSVV Merlijn VR1 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 50 | 49 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Bavel VR3 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 26 | 39 | -13 | 0 |
11 | Blauw Wit'81 VR1 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 39 | 62 | -23 | 0 |
12 | Unitas'30 VR1 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 23 | 91 | -68 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schijf VR1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
2 | Baardwijk VR1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
3 | DESK VR1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 0 |
4 | Unitas'30 VR1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 | -14 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 20:15 - 21:45 | 3 A | 1 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 20:15 - 21:30 | 3 A | 1 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|