0277 Onder 9 competitie (voorjaar)
Unitas'30 JO9-11
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Jorn Broeders | |||||||
Berdan Demir | |||||||
Lars Hendrikx | |||||||
Sebastiaan Steenbakkers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Aanvang | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 06-05-2017 09:00 | Sprundel JO9-2 | Groen Wit JO9-5 | 126993 | 1-5 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 08:45 | Hoeven JO9-3 | JEKA JO9-14G | 126969 | 5-0 | ||
C | 06-05-2017 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-11 | DSE JO9-5 | 129032 | 2-5 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 10:45 | Groen Wit JO9-5 | Hoeven JO9-3 | 128218 | 0-3 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 11:30 | DSE JO9-5 | JEKA JO9-14G | Roelofsen, Thijmen | 125370 | 0-0 | |
C | 15-04-2017 09:00 | Sprundel JO9-2 | Unitas'30 JO9-11 | 124056 | 5-4 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 08:30 | JEKA JO9-14G | Sprundel JO9-2 | 126011 | 8-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 11:30 | DSE JO9-5 | Hoeven JO9-3 | 124163 | 2-4 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 11:35 | Groen Wit JO9-5 | Unitas'30 JO9-11 | 124027 | 10-3 | ||
C | 04-04-2017 19:00 | Groen Wit JO9-5 | DSE JO9-5 | 124899 | 2-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-11 | Sprundel JO9-2 | 130191 | 1-5 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 09:00 | Hoeven JO9-3 | Groen Wit JO9-5 | 130294 | 6-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 13:00 | JEKA JO9-14G | DSE JO9-5 | 127112 | 1-5 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 09:00 | Sprundel JO9-2 | Hoeven JO9-3 | 129395 | 1-10 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-11 | JEKA JO9-14G | 126301 | 5-7 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 11:30 | DSE JO9-5 | Sprundel JO9-2 | Rooij, Inigo de | 123827 | 7-1 | |
C | 18-03-2017 09:00 | Hoeven JO9-3 | Unitas'30 JO9-11 | 125057 | 4-6 | ||
C | 18-03-2017 08:30 | JEKA JO9-14G | Groen Wit JO9-5 | 127210 | 1-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 11:30 | DSE JO9-5 | Unitas'30 JO9-11 | Roelofsen, Thijmen | 123797 | 3-7 | |
C | 11-03-2017 10:20 | Groen Wit JO9-5 | Sprundel JO9-2 | 128007 | 5-3 | ||
C | 11-03-2017 08:30 | JEKA JO9-14G | Hoeven JO9-3 | 128180 | 2-3 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 09:00 | Hoeven JO9-3 | Sprundel JO9-2 | 128894 | 13-2 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 08:30 | JEKA JO9-14G | Unitas'30 JO9-11 | 126837 | 3-11 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 11:30 | DSE JO9-5 | Groen Wit JO9-5 | Roelofsen, Thijmen | 128406 | 2-0 | |
C | 18-02-2017 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-11 | Groen Wit JO9-5 | 129839 | 3-4 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 08:45 | Hoeven JO9-3 | DSE JO9-5 | 127437 | 13-1 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 09:00 | Sprundel JO9-2 | JEKA JO9-14G | 128942 | 2-3 | ||
C | 04-02-2017 09:00 | Sprundel JO9-2 | DSE JO9-5 | 128692 | 4-3 | ||
C | 04-02-2017 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-11 | Hoeven JO9-3 | 128594 | 5-9 | ||
C | 04-02-2017 08:30 | Groen Wit JO9-5 | JEKA JO9-14G | Nawaz, Haziq Faisal | 127435 | 0-2 |
Datum Aanvang | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 10-12-2016 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-11 ZA | Virtus JO9-3 ZA | 101865 | 3-8 |
Datum Aanvang | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 29-10-2016 10:00 | Zundert JO9-3 ZA | VVR JO9-4G ZA | 22587 | 7-3 | ||
B | 14-09-2016 18:30 | Zundert JO9-3 ZA | Unitas'30 JO9-11 ZA | 22586 | 1-11 | ||
B | 14-09-2016 18:30 | VVR JO9-4G ZA | Halsteren JO9-9 ZA | Peer, Raf van | 25736 | 0-0 | |
B | 10-09-2016 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-11 ZA | VVR JO9-4G ZA | 22340 | 0-5 | ||
B | 10-09-2016 09:00 | Halsteren JO9-9 ZA | Zundert JO9-3 ZA | 25737 | 2-2 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoeven JO9-3 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 70 | 20 | 50 | 0 |
2 | JEKA JO9-14G | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 27 | 32 | -5 | 0 |
3 | Groen Wit JO9-5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
4 | DSE JO9-5 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 28 | 34 | -6 | 0 |
5 | Unitas'30 JO9-11 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 47 | 55 | -8 | 0 |
6 | Sprundel JO9-2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 59 | -34 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virtus JO9-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Unitas'30 JO9-11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unitas'30 JO9-11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
2 | VVR JO9-4G | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Zundert JO9-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | 15:15 - 16:15 | 2 | 10 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:00 - 19:00 | 3A1 | 8 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|